align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
 Zapisnik 30-2014/15. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (04.06.2019)
 Zapisnik 29-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (28.05.2019)
 Zapisnik 28-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (20.05.2019)
 Zapisnik 27-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (17.05.2019)
 Zapisnik 26-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (15.05.2019)
 Zapisnik 25-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (10.05.2019)
 Zapisnik 24-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (09.05.2019)
 Zapisnik 23-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (30.04.2019)
 Zapisnik 22-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (24.04.2019)
 Zapisnik 21-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (16.04.2019)
 Zapisnik 20-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (12.04.2019)
 Zapisnik 19-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (12.04.2019)
 Zapisnik 18-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (02.04.2019)
 Zapisnik 17-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (13.11.2018)
 Zapisnik 16-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (06.11.2018)
 Zapisnik 15-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (30.10.2018)
 Zapisnik 14-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (30.10.2018)
 Zapisnik 13-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (24.10.2018)
 Zapisnik 12-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (19.10.2018)
 Zapisnik 11-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (16.10.2018)
 Zapisnik 10-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (12.10.2018)
 Zapisnik 9-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (09.10.2018)
 Zapisnik 8-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (04.10.2018)
 Zapisnik 7-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (02.10.2018)
 Zapisnik 6-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (25.09.2018)
 Zapisnik 5-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (21.09.2018)
 Zapisnik 4-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (18.09.2018)
 Zapisnik 3-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (13.09.2018)
 Zapisnik 2-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (11.09.2018)
 Zapisnik 1-2018/19. obravnave DS MNZG-Kranj (04.09.2018)
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
9. krog 12.10.19
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 3
Ilirija 1911 : Primorje 0 : 0
Svoboda Ljubljana : Adria 3 : 0
Sava Kranj : Žiri 2 : 0
Elta Izola : Bled Hirter 1 : 0
Fama Vipava : Kočevje 1 : 0
TKK Tolmin : Arne Tabor 69 2 : 0
GNL-člani 2019/20
7. krog 12.10.19
Britof : Visoko 1 : 0
Škofja Loka : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 3 : 2
Zarica Kranj : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Polet : Niko Železniki 6 : 2
Bohinj : Kranjska Gora 7 : 1
Preddvor : Velesovo 0 : 1
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan