align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL-center 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 3. krog 01.09.18
   TEKMA: Žiri - Zagorje 1 : 2 (1 : 1)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 150
   Glavni sodnik Šabanagić Denis
   1. pomočnik: Brezovar Nejc
   2. pomočnik: Kužnik Marjan
   Delegat: Čeferin Darko
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  1  Zupet Klemen (V)
  2  Domijan Rok
  3  Gligorević Goran (K)
  4  Orešnik Krištof
  5  Brence Benjamin
  6  Marinac Dejan
  7  Eržen Nace
  8  Tratnik Matic
  9  Gligorević Zoran
  10  Burjek Rok
  11  Čuk Anže
   Zagorje
Priimek in ime
  1  Mrežar Domen (V)
  2  Novak Gal
  3  Gorišek Anže (K)
  6  Holešek Jan
  8  Kranjc Matija
  9  Zupančič Simon
  10  Mlinar Tilen
  11  Vodeb Nik
  14  Pirc Rok
  15  Bašić Denis
  16  Kunič Domen
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Likar Domen (V)
  14  Kunc Domen
  15  Kavčič Anže
  16  Oblak Jošt
  17  Krolnik Jaka Bric
  18  Peternel Matej
  19  Prek Rene
  Rezervni igralci
  5  Arnšek Klemen
  18  Hodžić Harun
  95  Holešek Jure (V)
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Frelih Boris
   Zagorje
   Breznikar Miloš
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   1 : 1 9 - Gligorević Zoran (26')
   Zagorje
   0 : 1 8 - Kranjc Matija (12')
   1 : 2 9 - Zupančič Simon (86')
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
    5 - Brence Benjamin (11')
    10 - Burjek Rok (15')
    6 - Marinac Dejan (65')
   Zagorje
    14 - Pirc Rok (51')
    9 - Zupančič Simon (54')
    3 - Gorišek Anže (64')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
   Zagorje
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     16 - Oblak Jošt
       5 - Brence Benjamin
  46'     17 - Krolnik Jaka Bric
       8 - Tratnik Matic
  60'     15 - Kavčič Anže
       9 - Gligorević Zoran
  69'     14 - Kunc Domen
       11 - Čuk Anže
  76'     18 - Peternel Matej
       10 - Burjek Rok
   Zagorje
  Minuta  Igralec
  92'     5 - Arnšek Klemen
       16 - Kunič Domen
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
9. krog 13.10.18
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda 2 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Žiri 2 : 1
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
7. krog 13.10.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Polet 2 : 2
Velesovo : Visoko 2 : 1
Britof : Bohinj 2 : 3
Preddvor : Zarica Kranj 3 : 5
Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan