align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL-center 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 5. krog 15.09.18
   TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 3 (1 : 1)
   Kraj: Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Kondić Božo
   1. pomočnik: Mikača Goran
   2. pomočnik: Majhen Matija
   Delegat: Huselja Emir
   POSTAVI
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Lipovac Tim (V)
  2  Kalin Tim
  3  Srovin Nejc
  4  Simič Jon
  5  Horvat Tomaž
  7  Lesar Lenart
  10  Bokal Žiga (K)
  14  Olivo Erik
  15  Marinović Siniša
  18  Lovrec Dario
  20  Vukšinič Gregor
   Svoboda Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
  1  Japič Matic (V)
  2  Cimprič Gašper
  3  Juwara Ousman
  4  Nuhanovič Eni
  5  Škof Blaž
  7  Plavšič Vajde Nik
  8  Đokić Aleksandar
  9  Aličaič Anel
  10  Dindič Jasmin (K)
  16  Husejnovič Denis
  18  Palčič Žan
  Rezervni igralci
  6  Kujovič Selvad
  9  Gomboši Roman
  11  Obrenovič Zoran
  12  Glišić Marko (V)
  13  Platiša Jošt
  16  Vehabović Nedim
  19  Simeunovič Aleksandar
  Rezervni igralci
  6  Svilar Branko
  11  Jurišić Mario
  12  Rakovnik Marcel (V)
  13  Jurišić Danijel
  14  Kolar Klemen
  15  Raspashkovski Vasko
  17  Gabrijel Vid
   TRENER
   Arne Tabor 69
   Sajovic Marko
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   Jedinko Perica
   STRELCI
   Arne Tabor 69
   1 : 0 18 - Lovrec Dario (5')
   2 : 3 7 - Lesar Lenart (76')
   3 : 3 9 - Gomboši Roman (90')
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   1 : 1 10 - Dindič Jasmin (28')
   1 : 2 10 - Dindič Jasmin (47')
   1 : 3 8 - Đokić Aleksandar (70')
   OPOMINJANI
   Arne Tabor 69
    10 - Bokal Žiga (55')
    2 - Kalin Tim (73')
    18 - Lovrec Dario (84')
    20 - Vukšinič Gregor (92')
    6 - Kujovič Selvad (93')
    7 - Lesar Lenart (95')
   Svoboda Ljubljana
    16 - Husejnovič Denis (35')
    2 - Cimprič Gašper (57')
    7 - Plavšič Vajde Nik (59')
    5 - Škof Blaž (63')
    9 - Aličaič Anel (87')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   MENJAVE
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  50'     9 - Gomboši Roman
       4 - Simič Jon
  61'     6 - Kujovič Selvad
       10 - Bokal Žiga
  76'     16 - Vehabović Nedim
       3 - Srovin Nejc
   Svoboda Ljubljana
  Minuta  Igralec
  67'     14 - Kolar Klemen
       7 - Plavšič Vajde Nik
  79'     13 - Jurišić Danijel
       16 - Husejnovič Denis
  81'     6 - Svilar Branko
       3 - Juwara Ousman
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
9. krog 13.10.18
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda 2 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Žiri 2 : 1
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
7. krog 13.10.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Polet 2 : 2
Velesovo : Visoko 2 : 1
Britof : Bohinj 2 : 3
Preddvor : Zarica Kranj 3 : 5
Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan