align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL-center 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 10. krog 20.10.18
   TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Tinex Šenčur 4 : 2 (2 : 0)
   Kraj: Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod    Gledalcev: 102
   Glavni sodnik Kovačič Darjan
   1. pomočnik: Šekić Haris
   2. pomočnik: Buh Helena
   Delegat: Kmetec Radenko
   POSTAVI
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Lipovac Tim (V)
  2  Kalin Tim
  3  Heljezović Haris
  4  Simič Jon
  5  Vukšinič Gregor
  6  Kujovič Selvad
  7  Lesar Lenart
  10  Bokal Žiga (K)
  13  Platiša Jošt
  15  Marinović Siniša
  18  Olivo Erik
   Tinex Šenčur
Priimek in ime
  2  Vreček Matej
  4  Rozman Kristian
  7  Dimitrov Robert
  8  Ovsenek Žiga
  11  Kokalj Samo (K)
  12  Ažman Aljoša (V)
  13  Jogić Ervin
  17  Kern Gregor
  18  Markišić Elvis
  20  Zupan Tom
  21  Volčič Matic
  Rezervni igralci
  9  Gomboši Roman
  11  Obrenovič Zoran
  14  Srovin Nejc
  17  Novak Gal
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Pečnik Matic (V)
  3  Selan David
  5  Fende Gašper
  14  Repnik Gašper
  15  Šmid Klavdij
  16  Jerič Kajetan
  22  Družinec Domen
   TRENER
   Arne Tabor 69
   Sajovic Marko
   Tinex Šenčur
   Pavlin Brane
   STRELCI
   Arne Tabor 69
   1 : 0 15 - Marinović Siniša (26')
   2 : 0 6 - Kujovič Selvad (45')
   3 : 0 18 - Olivo Erik (55')
   3 : 2 13 - Platiša Jošt (71') AG
   4 : 2 9 - Gomboši Roman (93')
   Tinex Šenčur
   3 : 1 11 - Kokalj Samo (65')
   OPOMINJANI
   Arne Tabor 69
    2 - Kalin Tim (10')
    15 - Marinović Siniša (32')
    18 - Olivo Erik (64')
    10 - Bokal Žiga (85')
   Tinex Šenčur
    17 - Kern Gregor (37')
    2 - Vreček Matej (44')
    7 - Dimitrov Robert (68')
    13 - Jogić Ervin (73')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Tinex Šenčur
   MENJAVE
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  62'     9 - Gomboši Roman
       6 - Kujovič Selvad
  82'     14 - Srovin Nejc
       18 - Olivo Erik
  92'     17 - Novak Gal
       10 - Bokal Žiga
   Tinex Šenčur
  Minuta  Igralec
  53'     5 - Fende Gašper
       2 - Vreček Matej
  70'     14 - Repnik Gašper
       7 - Dimitrov Robert
  87'     15 - Šmid Klavdij
       18 - Markišić Elvis
REZULTATI
GNL-člani 2018/19
22. krog 01.06.19
Velesovo : Preddvor 3 : 2
Visoko : Šobec Lesce 1 : 1
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Škofja Loka 2 : 1
Polet : Niko Železniki 3 : 2
Bohinj : Zarica Kranj 2 : 0
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Britof 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan