align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 6. krog 21.09.19
   TEKMA: Žiri - Tinex Šenčur 2 : 3 (0 : 0)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 150
   Glavni sodnik Mihelič Niko
   1. pomočnik: Skok Aleš
   2. pomočnik: Bezjak Boštjan
   Delegat: Petrovič Novica
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  2  Kunc Domen
  5  Orešnik Krištof
  7  Eržen Nace (K)
  9  Krolnik Jaka Bric
  12  Frelih Boštjan
  13  Brence Benjamin
  14  Eisele Nani
  15  Gligorević Zoran
  16  Kržišnik Nejc
  17  Koblar Jan
  30  Poljanšek Žiga (V)
   Tinex Šenčur
Priimek in ime
  2  Dedić David
  3  Parežanin Uroš
  5  Kačar Miha
  6  Lipovec Luka
  10  Markič Luka
  11  Kokalj Samo
  12  Vrečič Lenart (V)
  13  Jogić Ervin (K)
  14  Repnik Gašper
  17  Gvardjančič Jernej
  21  Ivanuša David
  Rezervni igralci
  3  Berglez Aljaž
  11  Šifrar Tjaš
  18  Perić Dejan
  19  Frelih Blaž
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Gromilič Dino (V)
  4  Rozman Kristian
  9  Fende Gašper
  15  Šmid Klavdij
  18  Šink Luka
  19  Ribnikar Gal
  20  Sanković Luka
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Frelih Boris
   Tinex Šenčur
   Levstek Ivo
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   0 : 2 17 - Koblar Jan (61') AG
   1 : 2 9 - Krolnik Jaka Bric (67')
   2 : 2 7 - Eržen Nace (77') 11m
   Tinex Šenčur
   0 : 1 14 - Repnik Gašper (50')
   2 : 3 19 - Ribnikar Gal (89')
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
    12 - Frelih Boštjan (9')
    16 - Kržišnik Nejc (71')
   Tinex Šenčur
    11 - Kokalj Samo (8')
    14 - Repnik Gašper (18')
    10 - Markič Luka (50')
    6 - Lipovec Luka (70')
    5 - Kačar Miha (74')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
   Tinex Šenčur
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  64'     11 - Šifrar Tjaš
       15 - Gligorević Zoran
  90'     3 - Berglez Aljaž
       2 - Kunc Domen
   Tinex Šenčur
  Minuta  Igralec
  73'     19 - Ribnikar Gal
       21 - Ivanuša David
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan