GNL - Mladinci
 REZULTATI
21. krog 03.06.18
Žiri:Britof 8 : 1 (4 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Niko Železniki:Šobec Lesce 0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Zarica Kranj:Visoko-Preddvor 0 : 3 ()
20. krog 27.05.18
Britof:Niko Železniki 3 : 5 (0 : 4)
Visoko-Preddvor:Žiri 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:Škofja Loka-Medvode 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Zarica Kranj 3 : 0 ()
19. krog 20.05.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Šobec Lesce 2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Zarica Kranj:Žiri 0 : 7 (0 : 1)
Niko Železniki:Visoko-Preddvor 6 : 0 (5 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Britof 8 : 0 (2 : 0)
18. krog 16.05.18
Žiri:Niko Železniki 2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:Zarica Kranj 3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Visoko-Preddvor:Škofja Loka-Medvode 2 : 3 (2 : 3)
Britof:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 6 (2 : 5)
17. krog 13.05.18
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Žiri 5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Zarica Kranj:Niko Železniki 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Visoko-Preddvor 4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šobec Lesce:Britof 4 : 1 (2 : 0)
16. krog 06.05.18
Britof:Zarica Kranj 4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Visoko-Preddvor:Šobec Lesce 0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Niko Železniki:Škofja Loka-Medvode 2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Žiri:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 4 (0 : 1)
15. krog 26.04.18
Britof:Visoko-Preddvor 4 : 3 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:Žiri 3 : 1 (2 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Niko Železniki 2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Zarica Kranj 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
14. krog 22.04.18
Šobec Lesce:Zarica Kranj 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Visoko-Preddvor:Britof 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Niko Železniki 10 : 0 (6 : 0)
Žiri:Škofja Loka-Medvode 1 : 2 (1 : 1)
13. krog 15.04.18
Zarica Kranj:Žiri 4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Niko Železniki:Šobec Lesce 0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Britof:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Visoko-Preddvor 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
12. krog 08.04.18
Šobec Lesce:Žiri 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Škofja Loka-Medvode 2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Niko Železniki:Britof 5 : 3 (3 : 1)
Visoko-Preddvor:Zarica Kranj 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
11. krog 02.04.18
Britof:Šobec Lesce 0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Žiri:Visoko-Preddvor 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zarica Kranj:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Niko Železniki 4 : 0 (1 : 0)
10. krog 05.11.17
Britof:Škofja Loka-Medvode 2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Šobec Lesce:Visoko-Preddvor 6 : 0 (1 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Žiri 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Niko Železniki:Zarica Kranj 12 : 0 (6 : 0)
9. krog 29.10.17
Visoko-Preddvor:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Zarica Kranj:Britof 4 : 5 (2 : 2)
Žiri:Niko Železniki 4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Šobec Lesce 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
8. krog 22.10.17
Šobec Lesce:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Niko Železniki:Visoko-Preddvor 5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Britof:Žiri 4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Zarica Kranj 8 : 1 (3 : 0)
7. krog 15.10.17
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Žiri 4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Zarica Kranj:Šobec Lesce 0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Britof:Visoko-Preddvor 2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Niko Železniki:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 1 : 2 (1 : 2)
6. krog 08.10.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Britof 3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:Niko Železniki 6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Žiri:Zarica Kranj 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Visoko-Preddvor:Škofja Loka-Medvode 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
5. krog 01.10.17
Britof:Niko Železniki 4 : 3 (0 : 1)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Zarica Kranj:Visoko-Preddvor 0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Žiri:Šobec Lesce 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
4. krog 24.09.17
Niko Železniki:Škofja Loka-Medvode 2 : 7 (1 : 3)
Visoko-Preddvor:Žiri 1 : 4 (0 : 2)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Zarica Kranj 10 : 0 (7 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:Britof 3 : 2 (2 : 1)
3. krog 17.09.17
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Britof 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Visoko-Preddvor:Šobec Lesce 4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Žiri:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Zarica Kranj:Niko Železniki 1 : 3 (0 : 2)
2. krog 10.09.17
Britof:Zarica Kranj 4 : 1 (1 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Visoko-Preddvor 2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:Škofja Loka-Medvode 1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Niko Železniki:Žiri 1 : 4 (0 : 1)
1. krog 03.09.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Šobec Lesce 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zarica Kranj:Škofja Loka-Medvode 0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Visoko-Preddvor:Niko Železniki 7 : 0 (1 : 0)
Žiri:Britof 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Natisnjeno 17.09.19 ob 10:50 na strani http://www.mnzgkranj.si/