GNL - Kadeti
 REZULTATI
16. krog 26.05.18
Sava Kranj:Visoko-Preddvor 0 : 5 (0 : 2)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Naklo-Tržič 2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:Zarica Kranj 8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Britof:Škofja Loka-Medvode 2 : 6 (1 : 3)
15. krog 19.05.18
Naklo-Tržič:Britof 4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Visoko-Preddvor:Škofja Loka-Medvode 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zarica Kranj:Sava Kranj 3 : 3 (1 : 2)
14. krog 12.05.18
Zarica Kranj:Britof 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:Naklo-Tržič 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Visoko-Preddvor 2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Sava Kranj:Škofja Loka-Medvode 0 : 4 (0 : 2)
13. krog 05.05.18
Škofja Loka-Medvode:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Sava Kranj:Šobec Lesce 0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Visoko-Preddvor:Britof 0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Naklo-Tržič:Zarica Kranj 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
12. krog 21.04.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Britof 7 : 1 (1 : 0)
Visoko-Preddvor:Zarica Kranj 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Naklo-Tržič:Sava Kranj 10 : 1 (6 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Šobec Lesce 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
11. krog 14.04.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Zarica Kranj 5 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:Visoko-Preddvor 2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Sava Kranj:Britof 0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Naklo-Tržič:Škofja Loka-Medvode 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
10. krog 07.04.18
Sava Kranj:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Britof:Šobec Lesce 1 : 5 (1 : 0)
Zarica Kranj:Škofja Loka-Medvode 1 : 4 (1 : 3)
Visoko-Preddvor:Naklo-Tržič 0 : 4 (0 : 2)
9. krog 28.10.17
Velesovo:Britof 0 : 12 (0 : 3)
Bohinj:Škofja Loka-Medvode 0 : 17 (0 : 11)
Naklo-Tržič:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 1 : 6 (0 : 3)
Visoko-Preddvor:Sava Kranj 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zarica Kranj:Šobec Lesce 0 : 6 (0 : 6)
8. krog 21.10.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Bohinj 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj:Zarica Kranj 4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:Velesovo 15 : 0 (10 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Visoko-Preddvor 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Britof:Naklo-Tržič 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
7. krog 14.10.17
Naklo-Tržič:Šobec Lesce 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Visoko-Preddvor:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Bohinj:Britof 0 : 16 (0 : 9)
Velesovo:Zarica Kranj 1 : 8 (0 : 5)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Sava Kranj 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog 07.10.17
Sava Kranj:Velesovo 4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zarica Kranj:Naklo-Tržič 1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Šobec Lesce:Bohinj 32 : 1 (22 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Škofja Loka-Medvode 4 : 1 (0 : 1)
Visoko-Preddvor:Britof 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
5. krog 30.09.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Sava Kranj 6 : 2 (1 : 0)
Naklo-Tržič:Velesovo 19 : 0 (9 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Britof 5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Visoko-Preddvor:Šobec Lesce 2 : 11 (1 : 6)
Bohinj:Zarica Kranj 0 : 8 (0 : 3)
4. krog 23.09.17
Zarica Kranj:Visoko-Preddvor 1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce:Škofja Loka-Medvode 5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Sava Kranj:Naklo-Tržič 3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Britof:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Velesovo:Bohinj 6 : 0 (1 : 0)
3. krog 16.09.17
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Šobec Lesce 3 : 4 (1 : 3)
Bohinj:Naklo-Tržič 0 : 17 (0 : 12)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Zarica Kranj 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Visoko-Preddvor:Velesovo 21 : 0 (13 : 0)
Britof:Sava Kranj 1 : 3 (0 : 3)
2. krog 09.09.17
Velesovo:Škofja Loka-Medvode 0 : 26 (0 : 12)
Zarica Kranj:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 3 (0 : 3)
Šobec Lesce:Britof 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Naklo-Tržič:Visoko-Preddvor 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Sava Kranj:Bohinj 11 : 0 (6 : 0)
1. krog 02.09.17
Šobec Lesce:Sava Kranj 5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Visoko-Preddvor:Bohinj 11 : 0 (6 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Velesovo 26 : 0 (17 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Naklo-Tržič 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Britof:Zarica Kranj 5 : 2 (3 : 1)
Natisnjeno 19.11.19 ob 05:09 na strani http://www.mnzgkranj.si/