1. GNL - Starejši dečki U15
 REZULTATI
21. krog 03.06.18
Sava Kranj:Britof 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Triglav Domplan:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Šobec Lesce:Zarica Kranj 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šenčur:Škofja Loka-Medvode 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
20. krog 27.05.18
Zarica Kranj:Šenčur 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Sava Kranj 1 : 2 (0 : 2)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Šobec Lesce 3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Britof:Triglav Domplan 4 : 2 (1 : 1)
19. krog 20.05.18
Sava Kranj:Zarica Kranj 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Triglav Domplan:Šobec Lesce 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Britof:Škofja Loka-Medvode 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šenčur:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 1 (2 : 0)
18. krog 16.05.18
Zarica Kranj:Britof 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Triglav Domplan 6 : 0 (1 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Sava Kranj 1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Šobec Lesce:Šenčur 1 : 3 (0 : 2)
17. krog 13.05.18
Triglav Domplan:Šenčur 0 : 16 (0 : 6)
Britof:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Sava Kranj:Šobec Lesce 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Zarica Kranj 4 : 0 (2 : 0)
16. krog 06.05.18
Šenčur:Sava Kranj 2 : 3 (0 : 1)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Škofja Loka-Medvode 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šobec Lesce:Britof 4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zarica Kranj:Triglav Domplan 5 : 1 (1 : 0)
15. krog 26.04.18
Britof:Šenčur 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zarica Kranj:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 : 3 (3 : 3)
Sava Kranj:Triglav Domplan 6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Šobec Lesce 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
14. krog 22.04.18
Sava Kranj:Britof 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šenčur:Triglav Domplan 8 : 2 (3 : 1)
Zarica Kranj:Škofja Loka-Medvode 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Šobec Lesce 0 : 2 (0 : 0)
13. krog 15.04.18
Triglav Domplan:Zarica Kranj 0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:Sava Kranj 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Britof:Šenčur 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
12. krog 08.04.18
Zarica Kranj:Britof 0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Sava Kranj:Šenčur 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:Škofja Loka-Medvode 2 : 2 (0 : 2)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Triglav Domplan 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
11. krog 29.10.17
Triglav Domplan:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Britof:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Sava Kranj 3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Šenčur:Zarica Kranj 5 : 3 (2 : 1)
10. krog 22.10.17
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Triglav Domplan 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Šenčur 4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:Britof 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj:Zarica Kranj 3 : 1 (2 : 1)
9. krog 15.10.17
Zarica Kranj:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Triglav Domplan:Sava Kranj 2 : 3 (1 : 3)
Šenčur:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Britof:Škofja Loka-Medvode 4 : 0 (2 : 0)
8. krog 11.10.17
Sava Kranj:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Triglav Domplan:Britof 0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Šenčur 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:Zarica Kranj 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 08.10.17
Britof:Sava Kranj 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Triglav Domplan:Šenčur 1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Zarica Kranj 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.17
Šenčur:Britof 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Sava Kranj:Šobec Lesce 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Škofja Loka-Medvode 3 : 3 (2 : 3)
Zarica Kranj:Triglav Domplan 3 : 2 (1 : 1)
5. krog 24.09.17
Britof:Zarica Kranj 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šenčur:Sava Kranj 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Triglav Domplan:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 0 : 3 (0 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.17
Sava Kranj:Škofja Loka-Medvode 0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:Triglav Domplan 5 : 0 (2 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Britof 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zarica Kranj:Šenčur 2 : 2 (0 : 1)
3. krog 13.09.17
Šenčur:SIJ Acroni Jesenice 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Triglav Domplan:Škofja Loka-Medvode 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Britof:Šobec Lesce 0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Zarica Kranj:Sava Kranj 0 : 4 (0 : 1)
2. krog 10.09.17
Sava Kranj:Triglav Domplan 6 : 1 (5 : 1)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Zarica Kranj 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce:Šenčur 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode:Britof 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
1. krog 03.09.17
Zarica Kranj:Šobec Lesce 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Britof:Triglav Domplan 5 : 1 (4 : 0)
SIJ Acroni Jesenice:Sava Kranj 0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Šenčur:Škofja Loka-Medvode 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Natisnjeno 19.11.19 ob 05:12 na strani http://www.mnzgkranj.si/