2. GNL - Starejši dečki U15
 REZULTATI
22. krog 10.06.18
Škofja Loka-Medvode U14:Šenčur U14 1 : 7 (1 : 1)
Britof U14:Niko Železniki 1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Zarica Kranj U14:Žiri 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Velesovo:Tržič 2012-Naklo 0 : 16 (0 : 5)
Preddvor-Visoko:Bled 3 : 4 (1 : 3)
21. krog 03.06.18
Triglav Podgorje:Škofja Loka-Medvode U14 12 : 1 (9 : 1)
Šenčur U14:Zarica Kranj U14 9 : 1 (4 : 0)
Žiri:Velesovo 3 : 0 ()
Niko Železniki:Preddvor-Visoko 5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Tržič 2012-Naklo:Britof U14 7 : 1 (3 : 1)
20. krog 27.05.18
Preddvor-Visoko:Tržič 2012-Naklo 3 : 2 (2 : 2)
Zarica Kranj U14:Triglav Podgorje 3 : 6 (2 : 2)
Bled:Niko Železniki 2 : 4 (2 : 2)
Velesovo:Šenčur U14 0 : 13 (0 : 6)
Britof U14:Žiri 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
19. krog 20.05.18
Šenčur U14:Britof U14 7 : 0 (6 : 0)
Tržič 2012-Naklo:Bled 3 : 7 (2 : 4)
Žiri:Preddvor-Visoko 5 : 1 (1 : 1)
Škofja Loka-Medvode U14:Zarica Kranj U14 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Triglav Podgorje:Velesovo 23 : 0 (9 : 0)
18. krog 16.05.18
Preddvor-Visoko:Šenčur U14 0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Niko Železniki:Tržič 2012-Naklo 4 : 5 (3 : 2)
Bled:Žiri 6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Velesovo:Škofja Loka-Medvode U14 1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Triglav Podgorje:Britof U14 9 : 0 (6 : 0)
17. krog 13.05.18
Šenčur U14:Bled 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Žiri:Niko Železniki 4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zarica Kranj U14:Velesovo 9 : 0 (3 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode U14:Britof U14 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Triglav Podgorje:Preddvor-Visoko 12 : 0 (4 : 0)
16. krog 06.05.18
Tržič 2012-Naklo:Žiri 2 : 7 (1 : 4)
Britof U14:Zarica Kranj U14 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Preddvor-Visoko:Škofja Loka-Medvode U14 1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Niko Železniki:Šenčur U14 4 : 4 (1 : 2)
Bled:Triglav Podgorje 1 : 5 (0 : 2)
15. krog 26.04.18
Velesovo:Britof U14 1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Zarica Kranj U14:Preddvor-Visoko 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šenčur U14:Tržič 2012-Naklo 4 : 1 (4 : 1)
Triglav Podgorje:Niko Železniki 5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode U14:Bled 2 : 6 (1 : 3)
14. krog 22.04.18
Žiri:Šenčur U14 0 : 6 (0 : 1)
Bled:Zarica Kranj U14 8 : 1 (3 : 0)
Preddvor-Visoko:Velesovo 10 : 0 (6 : 0)
Niko Železniki:Škofja Loka-Medvode U14 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Tržič 2012-Naklo:Triglav Podgorje 3 : 2 (1 : 1)
13. krog 15.04.18
Zarica Kranj U14:Niko Železniki 1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Velesovo:Bled 1 : 11 (1 : 7)
Škofja Loka-Medvode U14:Tržič 2012-Naklo 1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Triglav Podgorje:Žiri 5 : 2 (3 : 0)
Britof U14:Preddvor-Visoko 0 : 3 (0 : 2)
12. krog 08.04.18
Šenčur U14:Triglav Podgorje 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bled:Britof U14 6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Tržič 2012-Naklo:Zarica Kranj U14 3 : 2 (2 : 2)
Niko Železniki:Velesovo 13 : 1 (8 : 0)
Žiri:Škofja Loka-Medvode U14 6 : 1 (3 : 0)
11. krog 29.10.17
Žiri:Zarica Kranj U14 6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Šenčur U14:Škofja Loka-Medvode U14 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bled:Preddvor-Visoko 4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tržič 2012-Naklo:Velesovo 6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Niko Železniki:Britof U14 3 : 1 (2 : 0)
10. krog 22.10.17
Velesovo:Žiri 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Britof U14:Tržič 2012-Naklo 1 : 7 (0 : 2)
Zarica Kranj U14:Šenčur U14 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode U14:Triglav Podgorje 0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Preddvor-Visoko:Niko Železniki 1 : 5 (0 : 3)
9. krog 15.10.17
Šenčur U14:Velesovo 5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Žiri:Britof U14 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Niko Železniki:Bled 1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Tržič 2012-Naklo:Preddvor-Visoko 8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Triglav Podgorje:Zarica Kranj U14 11 : 0 (9 : 0)
8. krog 11.10.17
Britof U14:Šenčur U14 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zarica Kranj U14:Škofja Loka-Medvode U14 2 : 5 (0 : 1)
Bled:Tržič 2012-Naklo 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Velesovo:Triglav Podgorje 0 : 10 (0 : 6)
Preddvor-Visoko:Žiri 1 : 3 (0 : 2)
7. krog 08.10.17
Britof U14:Triglav Podgorje 0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Žiri:Bled 1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Tržič 2012-Naklo:Niko Železniki 4 : 2 (3 : 2)
Škofja Loka-Medvode U14:Velesovo 12 : 1 (6 : 0)
Šenčur U14:Preddvor-Visoko 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.17
Velesovo:Zarica Kranj U14 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Britof U14:Škofja Loka-Medvode U14 0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Bled:Šenčur U14 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Preddvor-Visoko:Triglav Podgorje 2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Niko Železniki:Žiri 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
5. krog 24.09.17
Šenčur U14:Niko Železniki 6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Žiri:Tržič 2012-Naklo 3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Zarica Kranj U14:Britof U14 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Škofja Loka-Medvode U14:Preddvor-Visoko 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Triglav Podgorje:Bled 6 : 3 (2 : 2)
4. krog 17.09.17
Britof U14:Velesovo 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Preddvor-Visoko:Zarica Kranj U14 4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Niko Železniki:Triglav Podgorje 3 : 2 (1 : 2)
Bled:Škofja Loka-Medvode U14 5 : 3 (4 : 0)
Tržič 2012-Naklo:Šenčur U14 6 : 0 (3 : 0)
3. krog 13.09.17
Triglav Podgorje:Tržič 2012-Naklo 7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Šenčur U14:Žiri 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Velesovo:Preddvor-Visoko 3 : 3 (3 : 2)
Škofja Loka-Medvode U14:Niko Železniki 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Zarica Kranj U14:Bled 0 : 11 (0 : 7)
2. krog 10.09.17
Žiri:Triglav Podgorje 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Tržič 2012-Naklo:Škofja Loka-Medvode U14 3 : 2 (2 : 2)
Niko Železniki:Zarica Kranj U14 5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Preddvor-Visoko:Britof U14 2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Bled:Velesovo 7 : 0 (5 : 0)
1. krog 03.09.17
Britof U14:Bled 0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Velesovo:Niko Železniki 1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Triglav Podgorje:Šenčur U14 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Škofja Loka-Medvode U14:Žiri 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zarica Kranj U14:Tržič 2012-Naklo 0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Natisnjeno 15.10.19 ob 21:41 na strani http://www.mnzgkranj.si/