align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Prepoved igranja | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
   REZULTATI
10. krog 01.06.24
Šobec Lesce : Škofja Loka - črni 6 : 0 (1 : 0) zapisnik
8. krog 25.05.24
Triglav Kranj - bordo : Preddvor 1 : 0 (1 : 0) zapisnik
Britof : Tržič 2012 1 : 1 (1 : 0) zapisnik
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Šobec Lesce 1 : 0 (1 : 0) zapisnik
7. krog 18.05.24
Šobec Lesce : Šenčur U11 3 : 2 (1 : 2) zapisnik
Šenčur - rumeni : Britof 4 : 3 (2 : 1) zapisnik
Preddvor : Škofja Loka - črni 3 : 1 (2 : 0) zapisnik
6. krog 11.05.24
Britof : Preddvor 4 : 2 (2 : 1) zapisnik
Škofja Loka - črni : Triglav Kranj - bordo 0 : 5 (0 : 4) zapisnik
Šenčur U11 : Tržič 2012 4 : 1 (3 : 1) zapisnik
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Šenčur - rumeni 10 : 1 (3 : 1) zapisnik
5. krog 08.05.24
Preddvor : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 1 : 3 (0 : 2) zapisnik
Triglav Kranj - bordo : Britof 5 : 3 (4 : 2) zapisnik
Šenčur - rumeni : Šenčur U11 3 : 1 (1 : 1) zapisnik
Tržič 2012 : Šobec Lesce 0 : 3 (0 : 1) zapisnik
4. krog 24.04.24
Britof : Škofja Loka - črni 4 : 3 (1 : 0) zapisnik
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Triglav Kranj - bordo 2 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Šenčur U11 : Preddvor 4 : 1 (1 : 0) zapisnik
Šobec Lesce : Šenčur - rumeni 13 : 0 (7 : 0) zapisnik
3. krog 20.04.24
Triglav Kranj - bordo : Šenčur U11 1 : 2 (0 : 2) zapisnik
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 7 (0 : 4) zapisnik
Škofja Loka - črni : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 4 (1 : 1) zapisnik
Šenčur - rumeni : Tržič 2012 2 : 1 (2 : 1) zapisnik
2. krog 13.04.24
Šobec Lesce : Triglav Kranj - bordo 4 : 1 (2 : 1) zapisnik
Šenčur U11 : Škofja Loka - črni 4 : 1 (3 : 0) zapisnik
Tržič 2012 : Preddvor 2 : 0 (1 : 0) zapisnik
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Britof 5 : 2 (2 : 0) zapisnik
1. krog 06.04.24
Britof : Šenčur U11 4 : 8 (1 : 3) zapisnik
Preddvor : Šenčur - rumeni 2 : 1 (0 : 1) zapisnik
Triglav Kranj - bordo : Tržič 2012 7 : 0 (5 : 0) zapisnik
Škofja Loka - črni : Šobec Lesce 5 : 0 (3 : 0) zapisnik
REZULTATI
GNL - člani 2023/24
21. krog 25.05.24
Bitnje : Kranjska Gora 4 : 0
Velesovo Cerklje : Britof 1 : 2
Zarica Kranj : Preddvor 3 : 1
Naklo : Sava Kranj 1 : 1
Niko Železniki : Bled-Bohinj Hirter 0 : 9
Polet : Visoko 0 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan