align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
   REZULTATI
10. krog 25.10.19
Triglav Domplan:Britof 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Žirovnica-Bled:Zarica Kranj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Bohinj:Naklo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
9. krog 18.10.19
Zarica Kranj:Triglav Domplan 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Britof:Bohinj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Naklo:Žirovnica-Bled 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
8. krog 15.10.19
Triglav Domplan:Bohinj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Zarica Kranj:Naklo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Žirovnica-Bled:Britof 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
7. krog 11.10.19
Naklo:Triglav Domplan 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Britof:Zarica Kranj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Bohinj:Žirovnica-Bled 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
6. krog 04.10.19
Zarica Kranj:Bohinj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Domplan:Žirovnica-Bled 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Naklo:Britof 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
5. krog 27.09.19
Zarica Kranj:Žirovnica-Bled 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Britof:Triglav Domplan 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Naklo:Bohinj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
4. krog 20.09.19
Triglav Domplan:Zarica Kranj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Žirovnica-Bled:Naklo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Bohinj:Britof 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
3. krog 17.09.19
Bohinj:Triglav Domplan 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Britof:Žirovnica-Bled 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Naklo:Zarica Kranj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
2. krog 13.09.19
Žirovnica-Bled:Bohinj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Zarica Kranj:Britof 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Domplan:Naklo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
1. krog 06.09.19
Bohinj:Zarica Kranj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Žirovnica-Bled:Triglav Domplan 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Britof:Naklo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
13. krog 09.11.19
Kočevje : Žiri 0 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Primorje 0 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 0 : 1
Sava Kranj : Ilirija 1911 3 : 1
Elta Izola : Tinex Šenčur 2 : 0
Fama Vipava : Adria 1 : 0
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan