align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SML - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 1. krog 03.09.14
   TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Kalcer Radomlje 1:3 (0:0)
   Kraj: ljubljana - Šentvid - Maksov Gaj    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Znoj Jan
   1. pomočnik: Jovanović Damjan
   2. pomočnik: Ciuha Aleš
   Delegat: Ponikvar Janko
   POSTAVI
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Lipovac Tim (V)
  2  Novak Gal
  3  Koren Mark
  4  Zupanc Blaž
  5  Okorn Anže
  6  Vukšinič Gregor
  7  Prebil Jaka
  8  Boskovič Klemen
  9  Jukić Anel
  10  Mujakić Edvin
  11  Brankovič David (K)
   Kalcer Radomlje
Priimek in ime
  2  Železnikar Jaka
  4  Šuštar Janez
  5  Cerar Matej
  7  Halili Arber
  8  Cvelfer Domadenik Jan
  9  Djukić Marko
  10  Vidmar Miha
  12  Cakić Stefan (V,K)
  13  Štruklec Luka
  20  Komatar Nejc
  27  Skrbinšek Žan
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Kanurić Dževad (V)
  13  Škrbinc Jaka
  14  Janevski Igor
  15  Marenče Jan
  17  Rokavec Nejc
  18  Fužir Lenart
  21  Januš Edvard
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Duščak Nejc (V)
  6  Hemetek Matevž
  11  Kern Mark
  14  Dacar Mitja
  15  Krpič Primož
  17  Ljubijankić Mirza
  18  Korač Jasmin
   TRENER
   Arne Tabor 69
   Kalcer Radomlje
   STRELCI
   Arne Tabor 69
   1:2 9 - Jukić Anel (76')
   Kalcer Radomlje
   0:1 10 - Vidmar Miha (54')
   0:2 9 - Djukić Marko (60')
   1:3 7 - Halili Arber (77')
   OPOMINJANI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Kalcer Radomlje
    5 - Cerar Matej (35')
    10 - Vidmar Miha (40')
    4 - Šuštar Janez (44')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Kalcer Radomlje
   MENJAVE
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  62'     18 - Fužir Lenart
       3 - Koren Mark
  66'     13 - Škrbinc Jaka
       2 - Novak Gal
  71'     15 - Marenče Jan
       7 - Prebil Jaka
  82'     14 - Janevski Igor
       10 - Mujakić Edvin
  89'     17 - Rokavec Nejc
       6 - Vukšinič Gregor
   Kalcer Radomlje
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     11 - Kern Mark
       13 - Štruklec Luka
  62'     17 - Ljubijankić Mirza
       2 - Železnikar Jaka
  77'     14 - Dacar Mitja
       8 - Cvelfer Domadenik Jan
  86'     15 - Krpič Primož
       10 - Vidmar Miha
  86'     18 - Korač Jasmin
       7 - Halili Arber
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
14. krog 17.11.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 4 : 1
Sava Kranj : Ivančna Gorica 0 : 1
Zagorje : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 1 : 2
Komenda : Žiri 2 : 2
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan