align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SML - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 3. krog 07.09.14
   TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Jesenice-Bled 1:1 (1:1)
   Kraj: Ljubljana - Brod    Gledalcev: 120
   Glavni sodnik Lukšič Jan
   1. pomočnik: Plavotić Dejan
   2. pomočnik: Manojlović Milan
   Delegat: Kranjec Sandi
   POSTAVI
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Lipovac Tim (V)
  2  Novak Gal
  3  Koren Mark
  4  Zupanc Blaž
  5  Okorn Anže
  6  Vukšinič Gregor
  7  Brankovič David (K)
  8  Boskovič Klemen
  9  Prebil Jaka
  10  Mujakić Edvin
  11  Jukić Anel
   Jesenice-Bled
Priimek in ime
  1  Mencinger Jaka (V)
  4  Huseinbašić Senad (K)
  6  Semanić Ermin
  9  Huseinbašić Samir
  10  Pašić Armin
  13  Basta David
  20  Dragosavac Marko
  22  Crnović Arment
  24  Kovač Matej
  26  Lapajne Anže
  42  Kadunc Andrej
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Kanurić Dževad (V)
  13  Škrbinc Jaka
  14  Janevski Igor
  15  Marenče Jan
  18  Fužir Lenart
  21  Januš Edvard
  Rezervni igralci
  5  Zrimec Nik
  8  Medić Almir
  15  Radenkoski Nenad
  16  Suljanović Alen
  17  Čop Štefan
  19  Hmeljak Uroš
  88  Rozman Simon
   TRENER
   Arne Tabor 69
   Jesenice-Bled
   STRELCI
   Arne Tabor 69
   1:0 11 - Jukić Anel (24')
   Jesenice-Bled
   1:1 20 - Dragosavac Marko (34')
   OPOMINJANI
   Arne Tabor 69
    9 - Prebil Jaka (22')
    6 - Vukšinič Gregor (53')
    18 - Fužir Lenart (77')
   Jesenice-Bled
    20 - Dragosavac Marko (32')
    24 - Kovač Matej (50')
    9 - Huseinbašić Samir (72')
    4 - Huseinbašić Senad (77')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Arne Tabor 69
    6 - Vukšinič Gregor (67')
   Jesenice-Bled
    20 - Dragosavac Marko (76')
   MENJAVE
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     15 - Marenče Jan
       9 - Prebil Jaka
  56'     18 - Fužir Lenart
       10 - Mujakić Edvin
  71'     13 - Škrbinc Jaka
       11 - Jukić Anel
  89'     14 - Janevski Igor
       7 - Brankovič David
   Jesenice-Bled
  Minuta  Igralec
  58'     15 - Radenkoski Nenad
       42 - Kadunc Andrej
  58'     88 - Rozman Simon
       24 - Kovač Matej
  76'     16 - Suljanović Alen
       6 - Semanić Ermin
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
14. krog 17.11.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 4 : 1
Sava Kranj : Ivančna Gorica 0 : 1
Zagorje : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 1 : 2
Komenda : Žiri 2 : 2
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan