align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SML - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 6. krog 27.09.14
   TEKMA: Svoboda - Roltek Dob 1:2 (0:0)
   Kraj: Ljubljana Vič - ŠP Svoboda Ljubljana    Gledalcev: 60
   Glavni sodnik Džuzdanović Jasmin
   1. pomočnik: Vrčon Dominik
   2. pomočnik: Lavrenčič Tine
   Delegat: Ileršič Igor
   POSTAVI
   Svoboda
Priimek in ime
  1  Japič Matic (V)
  2  Flerin Žiga
  3  Ikanović Denis
  4  Vaupotič Tilen
  5  Krotko Miha (K)
  6  Nuhanovič Eni
  7  Založnik Anže
  8  Angov Dejan
  9  Judež Klemen
  10  Kekić Teo
  11  Nuhanovič Edi
   Roltek Dob
Priimek in ime
  2  Skrbinek Anže
  3  Volčini Gašper (K)
  4  Avbelj Luka
  6  Zagorec David
  7  Jurišič Matej
  14  Škofljanc Gašper
  15  Zupančič Mitja
  16  Vasilić Uroš
  19  Lepoglavec Jure
  20  Čebulj Tomaž
  21  Avsec Tadej (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Čefarin David (V)
  13  Krupljanin Danijel
  14  Parkelj Jernej
  15  Maksimovič Haris
  16  Bojović Timotej
  17  Delić Mirnes
  18  Kalar Nakov Luka
  Rezervni igralci
  8  Kotnik Matej
  9  Pustotnik Andraž
  10  Krajnik Žan
  11  Keserović Emir
  17  Kos Andraž
   TRENER
   Svoboda
   Roltek Dob
   STRELCI
   Svoboda
   1:2 11 - Nuhanovič Edi (87') 11m
   Roltek Dob
   0:1 10 - Krajnik Žan (70')
   0:2 14 - Škofljanc Gašper (83')
   OPOMINJANI
   Svoboda
    13 - Krupljanin Danijel (88')
   Roltek Dob
    6 - Zagorec David (52')
    10 - Krajnik Žan (65')
    2 - Skrbinek Anže (86')
    17 - Kos Andraž (91')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Svoboda
   Roltek Dob
   MENJAVE
   Svoboda
  Minuta  Igralec
  11'     13 - Krupljanin Danijel
       7 - Založnik Anže
  51'     17 - Delić Mirnes
       2 - Flerin Žiga
  71'     16 - Bojović Timotej
       10 - Kekić Teo
  81'     15 - Maksimovič Haris
       8 - Angov Dejan
  89'     18 - Kalar Nakov Luka
       3 - Ikanović Denis
   Roltek Dob
  Minuta  Igralec
  49'     10 - Krajnik Žan
       4 - Avbelj Luka
  78'     17 - Kos Andraž
       19 - Lepoglavec Jure
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
14. krog 17.11.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 4 : 1
Sava Kranj : Ivančna Gorica 0 : 1
Zagorje : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 1 : 2
Komenda : Žiri 2 : 2
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan