align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SML - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 8. krog 11.10.14
   TEKMA: Svoboda - Birsa&Matavž Bilje 0:1 (0:0)
   Kraj: Ljubljana Vič - ŠP Svoboda    Gledalcev: 70
   Glavni sodnik Džuzdanović Jasmin
   1. pomočnik: Pavšič Peter
   2. pomočnik: Ozebek Matej
   Delegat: Vavpetič Vladimir
   POSTAVI
   Svoboda
Priimek in ime
  1  Japič Matic (V)
  2  Flerin Žiga
  3  Delić Mirnes
  4  Vaupotič Tilen
  5  Krotko Miha (K)
  6  Nuhanovič Eni
  7  Redžič Emir
  8  Angov Dejan
  9  Judež Klemen
  10  Nuhanovič Edi
  11  Založnik Anže
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
Priimek in ime
  1  Bajc Luka (V)
  2  Kodelja Enej
  3  Umek Klemen (K)
  4  Kunc Domen
  5  Gregorič Domen
  6  Barukčić Klemen
  8  Humar Kevin
  9  Masten Nik
  10  Čižmešija Tomislav
  13  Cijan Klemen
  18  Silič Anej
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Ikanović Denis
  14  Maksimovič Haris
  15  Bojović Timotej
  16  Kekić Teo
  17  Parkelj Jernej
  18  Krupljanin Danijel
  19  Kalar Nakov Luka
  Rezervni igralci
  11  Žnideršič Kevin
  14  Gregorič Rene
  15  Kobal Andraž
  16  Nabergoj Ambrož
  17  Kavčič Rok
  19  Koblar Jan
   TRENER
   Svoboda
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
   STRELCI
   Svoboda
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
   0:1 8 - Humar Kevin (70')
   OPOMINJANI
   Svoboda
    7 - Redžič Emir (34')
    3 - Delić Mirnes (74')
    9 - Judež Klemen (88')
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
    15 - Kobal Andraž (86')
    19 - Koblar Jan (89')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Svoboda
    7 - Redžič Emir (66')
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
   MENJAVE
   Svoboda
  Minuta  Igralec
  56'     16 - Kekić Teo
       11 - Založnik Anže
  62'     15 - Bojović Timotej
       10 - Nuhanovič Edi
  79'     13 - Ikanović Denis
       2 - Flerin Žiga
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
  Minuta  Igralec
  63'     15 - Kobal Andraž
       10 - Čižmešija Tomislav
  73'     11 - Žnideršič Kevin
       4 - Kunc Domen
  84'     19 - Koblar Jan
       2 - Kodelja Enej
  87'     14 - Gregorič Rene
       6 - Barukčić Klemen
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
9. krog 13.10.18
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda 2 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Žiri 2 : 1
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
7. krog 13.10.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Polet 2 : 2
Velesovo : Visoko 2 : 1
Britof : Bohinj 2 : 3
Preddvor : Zarica Kranj 3 : 5
Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan