align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SML - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 8. krog 12.10.14
   TEKMA: Šenčur - Roltek Dob 0:2 (0:1)
   Kraj: Šenčur - ŠD Šenčur    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Habuš Žan
   1. pomočnik: Tadić Nenad
   2. pomočnik: Bavrlić Dejan
   Delegat: Rogelj Roman
   POSTAVI
   Šenčur
Priimek in ime
  1  Gregorc Jan (V)
  2  Gašperlin Rok
  3  Bobnar David
  4  Celar Žiga
  5  Gorjanec Denis
  6  Sirk Aljoša
  7  Novak Luka
  8  Strašek Rok
  9  Vrtač Nik
  11  Zupančič Jure
  20  Tominc Nejc (K)
   Roltek Dob
Priimek in ime
  1  Avsec Tadej (V)
  2  Skrbinek Anže
  4  Avbelj Luka
  5  Volčini Gašper (K)
  6  Zagorec David
  7  Škofljanc Gašper
  8  Kotnik Matej
  10  Krajnik Žan
  14  Jurišič Matej
  15  Zupančič Mitja
  16  Vasilić Uroš
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Hadžirić Anis
  14  Ferlan Rok
  15  Jefimić Boro
  16  Lipar Jan
  17  Zorman Maks
  18  Vrtač Tim
  22  Bohinc Jan
  Rezervni igralci
  11  Adilović Arnes
   TRENER
   Šenčur
   Roltek Dob
   STRELCI
   Šenčur
   Roltek Dob
   0:1 7 - Škofljanc Gašper (28')
   0:2 10 - Krajnik Žan (52')
   OPOMINJANI
   Šenčur
    2 - Gašperlin Rok (42')
   Roltek Dob
    8 - Kotnik Matej (32')
    16 - Vasilić Uroš (53')
    10 - Krajnik Žan (84')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Šenčur
   Roltek Dob
   MENJAVE
   Šenčur
  Minuta  Igralec
  37'     18 - Vrtač Tim
       3 - Bobnar David
  46'     14 - Ferlan Rok
       9 - Vrtač Nik
  58'     13 - Hadžirić Anis
       6 - Sirk Aljoša
  80'     17 - Zorman Maks
       2 - Gašperlin Rok
  88'     16 - Lipar Jan
       4 - Celar Žiga
   Roltek Dob
  Minuta  Igralec
  74'     11 - Adilović Arnes
       8 - Kotnik Matej
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
14. krog 17.11.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 4 : 1
Sava Kranj : Ivančna Gorica 0 : 1
Zagorje : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 1 : 2
Komenda : Žiri 2 : 2
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan