align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SML - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 10. krog 26.10.14
   TEKMA: Škofja Loka - Kalcer Radomlje 0:6 (0:1)
   Kraj: Škofja Loka - Puštal    Gledalcev: 80
   Glavni sodnik Pušnjak Jure
   1. pomočnik: Ljutić Edis
   2. pomočnik: Husić Harun
   Delegat: Mohar Janez
   POSTAVI
   Škofja Loka
Priimek in ime
  1  Jelovčan Jošt (V)
  2  Novak Sergej
  3  Raspet Matevž
  4  Mrak Žiga
  5  Dragojević Stefan
  6  Pogačnik Bor
  7  Kustec Rudi
  8  Prosen Žiga
  9  Dolenc Miha
  10  Novak Nejc (K)
  11  Oblak Anže
   Kalcer Radomlje
Priimek in ime
  2  Železnikar Jaka
  3  Skrbinšek Žan
  4  Perne Rok
  5  Cerar Matej
  6  Šuštar Janez
  9  Djukić Marko
  10  Marinko Jernej
  11  Kern Mark
  13  Štruklec Luka
  20  Komatar Nejc
  99  Cakić Stefan (V,K)
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Kozjek Anže (V)
  13  Klemenčič Rok
  14  Košir Blaž
  15  Suljić Haris
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Duščak Nejc (V)
  7  Kumer Andraž
  8  Cvelfer Domadenik Jan
  14  Dacar Mitja
  16  Arh Anže
  18  Krpič Primož
   TRENER
   Škofja Loka
   Kalcer Radomlje
   STRELCI
   Škofja Loka
   Kalcer Radomlje
   0:1 9 - Djukić Marko (30')
   0:2 13 - Štruklec Luka (57')
   0:3 10 - Marinko Jernej (60')
   0:4 9 - Djukić Marko (66')
   0:5 9 - Djukić Marko (71')
   0:6 16 - Arh Anže (79')
   OPOMINJANI
   Škofja Loka
   Kalcer Radomlje
    6 - Šuštar Janez (31')
    11 - Kern Mark (54')
    7 - Kumer Andraž (90')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Škofja Loka
   Kalcer Radomlje
   MENJAVE
   Škofja Loka
  Minuta  Igralec
  52'     14 - Košir Blaž
       9 - Dolenc Miha
  69'     13 - Klemenčič Rok
       2 - Novak Sergej
   Kalcer Radomlje
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     8 - Cvelfer Domadenik Jan
       4 - Perne Rok
  56'     16 - Arh Anže
       11 - Kern Mark
  64'     7 - Kumer Andraž
       3 - Skrbinšek Žan
  64'     14 - Dacar Mitja
       13 - Štruklec Luka
  69'     18 - Krpič Primož
       6 - Šuštar Janez
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
9. krog 13.10.18
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda 2 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Žiri 2 : 1
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
7. krog 13.10.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Polet 2 : 2
Velesovo : Visoko 2 : 1
Britof : Bohinj 2 : 3
Preddvor : Zarica Kranj 3 : 5
Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan