align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SML - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 14. krog 15.03.15
   TEKMA: Škofja Loka - Jesenice-Bled 4:3 (1:2)
   Kraj: Škofja Loka - Puštal    Gledalcev: 70
   Glavni sodnik Boncelj Jure
   1. pomočnik: Langus Luka
   2. pomočnik: Ovnik Mihael
   Delegat: Mohar Janez
   POSTAVI
   Škofja Loka
Priimek in ime
  1  Jelovčan Jošt (V)
  2  Novak Sergej
  3  Mustafoski Emrah
  4  Mrak Žiga
  5  Dragojević Stefan
  7  Kustec Rudi
  8  Frelih Andraž
  9  Pogačnik Bor
  10  Novak Nejc (K)
  11  Oblak Anže
  13  Kadić Alexander
   Jesenice-Bled
Priimek in ime
  1  Mencinger Jaka (V)
  4  Huseinbašić Senad (K)
  9  Huseinbašić Samir
  10  Pašić Armin
  19  Hmeljak Uroš
  20  Basta David
  22  Crnović Arment
  26  Lapajne Anže
  32  Dimitrijević Benjamin
  42  Kadunc Andrej
  88  Rozman Simon
  Rezervni igralci
  14  Klemenčič Rok
  16  Raspet Matevž
  Rezervni igralci
  14  Končnik Ažbe
  21  Omanović Enis
   TRENER
   Škofja Loka
   Jesenice-Bled
   STRELCI
   Škofja Loka
   1:1 8 - Frelih Andraž (43')
   2:3 11 - Oblak Anže (62')
   3:3 11 - Oblak Anže (79')
   4:3 9 - Pogačnik Bor (87')
   Jesenice-Bled
   0:1 10 - Pašić Armin (30')
   1:2 9 - Huseinbašić Samir (44')
   1:3 10 - Pašić Armin (58')
   OPOMINJANI
   Škofja Loka
    13 - Kadić Alexander (24')
    4 - Mrak Žiga (36')
    7 - Kustec Rudi (53')
    10 - Novak Nejc (89')
   Jesenice-Bled
    21 - Omanović Enis (78')
    1 - Mencinger Jaka (86')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Škofja Loka
   Jesenice-Bled
   MENJAVE
   Škofja Loka
  Minuta  Igralec
  71'     14 - Klemenčič Rok
       13 - Kadić Alexander
   Jesenice-Bled
  Minuta  Igralec
  56'     14 - Končnik Ažbe
       19 - Hmeljak Uroš
  67'     21 - Omanović Enis
       32 - Dimitrijević Benjamin
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
9. krog 13.10.18
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda 2 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Žiri 2 : 1
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
7. krog 13.10.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Polet 2 : 2
Velesovo : Visoko 2 : 1
Britof : Bohinj 2 : 3
Preddvor : Zarica Kranj 3 : 5
Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan