align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SML - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 16. krog 01.04.15
   TEKMA: Škofja Loka - Svoboda 0:3 (0:1)
   Kraj: Škofja Loka - Puštal    Gledalcev: 50
   Glavni sodnik Sedej Miha
   1. pomočnik: Leban Erik
   2. pomočnik: Ozebek Matej
   Delegat: Eljon Cvetko
   POSTAVI
   Škofja Loka
Priimek in ime
  1  Jelovčan Jošt (V)
  2  Novak Sergej
  3  Mustafoski Emrah
  4  Mrak Žiga
  5  Dragojević Stefan
  6  Kustec Rudi
  7  Frelih Andraž
  8  Kadić Alexander
  9  Pogačnik Bor
  10  Novak Nejc (K)
  11  Oblak Anže
   Svoboda
Priimek in ime
  2  Flerin Žiga
  3  Delić Mirnes
  4  Mahkovec Matevž
  5  Nuhanovič Eni
  6  Krotko Miha
  7  Redžič Emir (K)
  8  Kekić Teo
  9  Judež Klemen
  10  Založnik Anže
  11  Nuhanovič Edi
  12  Maksimovič Haris (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Kožuh Damijan (V)
  13  Klemenčič Rok
  14  Bukovec Žan
  15  Raspet Matevž
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Japič Matic (V)
  14  Vaupotič Tilen
  15  Ikanović Denis
  16  Bojović Timotej
  17  Kalar Nakov Luka
   TRENER
   Škofja Loka
   Svoboda
   STRELCI
   Škofja Loka
   Svoboda
   0:1 9 - Judež Klemen (17')
   0:2 16 - Bojović Timotej (69')
   0:3 2 - Flerin Žiga (92')
   OPOMINJANI
   Škofja Loka
    4 - Mrak Žiga (77')
   Svoboda
    9 - Judež Klemen (40')
    3 - Delić Mirnes (66')
    5 - Nuhanovič Eni (70')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Škofja Loka
   Svoboda
   MENJAVE
   Škofja Loka
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     15 - Raspet Matevž
       8 - Kadić Alexander
  81'     13 - Klemenčič Rok
       6 - Kustec Rudi
   Svoboda
  Minuta  Igralec
  36'     1 - Japič Matic
       12 - Maksimovič Haris
  45'     16 - Bojović Timotej
       9 - Judež Klemen
  56'     15 - Ikanović Denis
       8 - Kekić Teo
  70'     14 - Vaupotič Tilen
       10 - Založnik Anže
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
15. krog 24.11.18
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1
Bled Hirter : Žiri 5 : 0
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje 3 : 0
Komenda : Sava Kranj 3 : 1
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan