align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SML - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 19. krog 19.04.15
   TEKMA: Šenčur - Arne Tabor 69 2:1 (1:1)
   Kraj: Šenčur - ŠD Šenčur    Gledalcev: 70
   Glavni sodnik Medvešček Blaž
   1. pomočnik: Slemc Tilen
   2. pomočnik: Renko David
   Delegat: Mrdjenovič Drago
   POSTAVI
   Šenčur
Priimek in ime
  1  Lipar Jan (V)
  2  Gašperlin Rok
  3  Bobnar David
  4  Celar Žiga
  5  Jefimić Boro
  6  Sirk Aljoša
  7  Rakovec Nik
  8  Gorjanec Denis
  9  Zupančič Jure
  10  Tominc Nejc (K)
  11  Novak Luka
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Koprivec Jaka (V)
  2  Erceg Rok
  3  Hribar Miha
  4  Okorn Anže
  5  Vukšinič Gregor
  6  Škrbinc Jaka
  7  Brankovič David (K)
  8  Boskovič Klemen
  9  Prebil Jaka
  10  Januš Edvard
  11  Novak Gal
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Apostolovski Črt
  14  Škarabot Aljaž
  15  Hadžirić Anis
  16  Strašek Rok
  17  Ferlan Rok
  18  Kern Gregor
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Janevski Igor
  14  Marenče Jan
  15  Zupanc Blaž
  16  Mujakić Edvin
   TRENER
   Šenčur
   Arne Tabor 69
   STRELCI
   Šenčur
   1:0 11 - Novak Luka (3')
   2:1 14 - Škarabot Aljaž (62')
   Arne Tabor 69
   1:1 4 - Okorn Anže (30')
   OPOMINJANI
   Šenčur
    6 - Sirk Aljoša (37')
    11 - Novak Luka (79')
   Arne Tabor 69
    9 - Prebil Jaka (20')
    4 - Okorn Anže (32')
    5 - Vukšinič Gregor (35')
    6 - Škrbinc Jaka (46')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Šenčur
   Arne Tabor 69
   MENJAVE
   Šenčur
  Minuta  Igralec
  56'     14 - Škarabot Aljaž
       6 - Sirk Aljoša
  56'     18 - Kern Gregor
       7 - Rakovec Nik
  68'     16 - Strašek Rok
       3 - Bobnar David
  73'     17 - Ferlan Rok
       11 - Novak Luka
  83'     13 - Apostolovski Črt
       8 - Gorjanec Denis
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  51'     15 - Zupanc Blaž
       6 - Škrbinc Jaka
  73'     16 - Mujakić Edvin
       7 - Brankovič David
  75'     14 - Marenče Jan
       9 - Prebil Jaka
  89'     13 - Janevski Igor
       10 - Januš Edvard
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
15. krog 24.11.18
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1
Bled Hirter : Žiri 5 : 0
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje 3 : 0
Komenda : Sava Kranj 3 : 1
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan