align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SML - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 22. krog 10.05.15
   TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Birsa&Matavž Bilje 1:4 (1:2)
   Kraj: LJUBLJANA - VIŽMARJE BROD    Gledalcev: 70
   Glavni sodnik Klun Ivan
   1. pomočnik: Jerman Simon
   2. pomočnik: Čaušević Aron
   Delegat: Trope Bogdan
   POSTAVI
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Koprivec Jaka (V)
  2  Janevski Igor
  3  Koren Mark
  4  Okorn Anže
  5  Zupanc Blaž
  6  Hribar Miha
  7  Brankovič David (K)
  8  Boskovič Klemen
  9  Prebil Jaka
  10  Vukšinič Gregor
  11  Fužir Lenart
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
Priimek in ime
  1  Bajc Luka (V)
  2  Kodelja Enej
  6  Barukčić Klemen
  8  Humar Kevin
  9  Masten Nik
  10  Čižmešija Tomislav (K)
  13  Cijan Klemen
  14  Koblar Jan
  16  Gregorič Rene
  17  Kobal Andraž
  18  Silič Anej
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Erceg Rok
  14  Januš Edvard
  15  Marenče Jan
  Rezervni igralci
  4  Kunc Domen
  7  Mozetič Vasja
  11  Žnideršič Kevin
  12  Nabergoj Anže (V)
  15  Nabergoj Ambrož
  19  Gorup David
   TRENER
   Arne Tabor 69
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
   STRELCI
   Arne Tabor 69
   1:1 10 - Vukšinič Gregor (9')
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
   0:1 6 - Barukčić Klemen (7')
   1:2 9 - Masten Nik (13')
   1:3 17 - Kobal Andraž (60')
   1:4 9 - Masten Nik (65')
   OPOMINJANI
   Arne Tabor 69
    10 - Vukšinič Gregor (61')
    14 - Januš Edvard (90')
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
   IZKLJUČENI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
   MENJAVE
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  65'     14 - Januš Edvard
       11 - Fužir Lenart
  65'     15 - Marenče Jan
       6 - Hribar Miha
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
  Minuta  Igralec
  54'     4 - Kunc Domen
       16 - Gregorič Rene
  68'     19 - Gorup David
       6 - Barukčić Klemen
  70'     12 - Nabergoj Anže
       1 - Bajc Luka
  77'     15 - Nabergoj Ambrož
       13 - Cijan Klemen
  77'     7 - Mozetič Vasja
       9 - Masten Nik
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
10. krog 20.10.18
Sava Kranj : Žiri 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Tinex Šenčur 4 : 2
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
8. krog 20.10.18
Bohinj : Preddvor 4 : 0
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Britof 2 : 2
Visoko : Škofja Loka 0 : 2
Velesovo : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 2
Polet : Šobec Lesce 0 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Niko Železniki 4 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan