align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SML - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 25. krog 23.05.15
   TEKMA: Brda - Roltek Dob 3:3 (1:1)
   Kraj: Vipolže - Vipolže    Gledalcev: 40
   Glavni sodnik Hajdić Osman
   1. pomočnik: Štokelj Primož
   2. pomočnik: Poberaj Jakob
   Delegat: Germovšek Siniša
   POSTAVI
   Brda
Priimek in ime
  1  Drašček Blaž (V)
  2  Pahor Kristjan
  3  Ferjančič Miha
  5  Petrič Tilen
  7  Manfreda Tomi
  8  Lazar Kris (K)
  9  Slokar Luci
  10  Leban Rijavec Jaša
  11  Peršič Aljoša
  14  Berce Nejc
  16  Torkar Miha
   Roltek Dob
Priimek in ime
  1  Pižmoht Žan (V)
  2  Skrbinek Anže
  3  Volčini Gašper (K)
  4  Avbelj Luka
  6  Zagorec David
  7  Krajnik Žan
  8  Kotnik Matej
  9  Tomažin Žan Žak
  14  Škofljanc Gašper
  16  Vasilić Uroš
  20  Čebulj Tomaž
  Rezervni igralci
  4  Bizjak Žan
  12  Blažič Matija (V)
  13  Simović Aleksandar
  15  Kravanja Patrik
  17  Dizdarević Alen
  Rezervni igralci
  11  Oručevič Dino
   TRENER
   Brda
   Roltek Dob
   STRELCI
   Brda
    10 - Leban Rijavec Jaša (3')
    7 - Manfreda Tomi (64')
    4 - Bizjak Žan (79')
   Roltek Dob
    8 - Kotnik Matej (26') 11m
    14 - Škofljanc Gašper (52')
    7 - Krajnik Žan (70')
   OPOMINJANI
   Brda
    11 - Peršič Aljoša (22')
    9 - Slokar Luci (23')
    1 - Drašček Blaž (25')
   Roltek Dob
    4 - Avbelj Luka (4')
    2 - Skrbinek Anže (23')
    6 - Zagorec David (71')
    7 - Krajnik Žan (89')
    8 - Kotnik Matej (90')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Brda
   Roltek Dob
    2 - Skrbinek Anže (41')
   MENJAVE
   Brda
  Minuta  Igralec
  60'     15 - Kravanja Patrik
       5 - Petrič Tilen
  70'     4 - Bizjak Žan
       11 - Peršič Aljoša
  76'     17 - Dizdarević Alen
       10 - Leban Rijavec Jaša
   Roltek Dob
  Minuta  Igralec
  88'     11 - Oručevič Dino
       7 - Krajnik Žan
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
15. krog 24.11.18
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1
Bled Hirter : Žiri 5 : 0
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje 3 : 0
Komenda : Sava Kranj 3 : 1
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan