align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SKL - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 1. krog 27.08.14
   TEKMA: Birsa&Matavž Bilje - Brda 8:0 (5:0)
   Kraj: Bilje - V dolinci    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Sedej Miha
   1. pomočnik: Hajdić Osman
   2. pomočnik: Pavšič Peter
   Delegat: Mozetič Matjaž
   POSTAVI
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
Priimek in ime
  5  Pečenko Jan
  6  Pušnar Matija
  7  Žižmond Matej
  9  Štrukelj Jan
  11  Tutuš Branko
  12  Nabergoj Anže (V)
  13  Marc Roman
  17  Perko Franci
  18  Semolič Matevž (K)
  19  Mango Kulot Chris
  20  Panič Nardin Jakob
   Brda
Priimek in ime
  1  Zagomilšek Jan (V)
  2  Ribič Jaka
  3  Cej Patrik (K)
  4  Fortunat Andrej
  5  Majcen Petja
  6  Gorup Nik
  7  Lasič Tavčar Blaž
  8  Perše Dani
  9  Džinović Adnan
  10  Klepac Boštjan
  11  Simčič Leonardo
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Lilić Marko (V)
  3  Puc Luka
  8  Juren Martin
  10  Slejko Domen
  14  Umek Žan
  15  Puc Aljaž
  16  Beltram Luka
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Berce Grega (V)
  13  Peršolja Matija
  14  Kokole Jakob
  15  Koršič Matic
  16  Kutin Tim
   TRENER
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
   Brda
   STRELCI
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
   1:0 9 - Štrukelj Jan (8')
   2:0 18 - Semolič Matevž (11')
   3:0 4 - Fortunat Andrej (22') AG
   4:0 11 - Tutuš Branko (27')
   5:0 9 - Štrukelj Jan (37')
   6:0 6 - Pušnar Matija (56')
   7:0 10 - Slejko Domen (61')
   8:0 10 - Slejko Domen (71')
   Brda
   OPOMINJANI
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
   Brda
    3 - Cej Patrik (12')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
   Brda
   MENJAVE
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
  Minuta  Igralec
  41'     15 - Puc Aljaž
       11 - Tutuš Branko
  41'     8 - Juren Martin
       17 - Perko Franci
  48'     3 - Puc Luka
       7 - Žižmond Matej
  48'     10 - Slejko Domen
       9 - Štrukelj Jan
  48'     14 - Umek Žan
       19 - Mango Kulot Chris
   Brda
  Minuta  Igralec
  23'     16 - Kutin Tim
       10 - Klepac Boštjan
  46'     14 - Kokole Jakob
       2 - Ribič Jaka
  48'     13 - Peršolja Matija
       7 - Lasič Tavčar Blaž
  50'     12 - Berce Grega
       1 - Zagomilšek Jan
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
14. krog 17.11.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 4 : 1
Sava Kranj : Ivančna Gorica 0 : 1
Zagorje : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 1 : 2
Komenda : Žiri 2 : 2
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan