align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SKL - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 7. krog 05.10.14
   TEKMA: Šenčur - Škofja Loka 1:0 (0:0)
   Kraj: Šenčur - ŠD Šenčur    Gledalcev: 80
   Glavni sodnik Đokić Saša
   1. pomočnik: Gros Ben
   2. pomočnik: Slemc Tilen
   Delegat: Mrdjenovič Drago
   POSTAVI
   Šenčur
Priimek in ime
  1  Vrtač Žan (V)
  2  Gašpirc Kristjan
  5  Vreček Matej
  6  Celjer Tilen
  9  Prestor Jan
  10  Rakovec Janez
  11  Gantar Gašper
  20  Krek Luka
  21  Ovnik Žan
  23  Boncelj Uroš
  28  Konjar Urban (K)
   Škofja Loka
Priimek in ime
  1  Kozjek Anže (V)
  2  Rant Andraž
  4  Stanonik Tadej (K)
  5  Gartner Jaka
  6  Debeljak Mitja
  7  Mijić Luka
  8  Murn Aljaž
  9  Cerar Rok
  10  Kolenović Edi
  11  Stanovnik Lovro
  18  Muzaferović Hasan
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Oselj Žiga (V)
  13  Končan Nejc
  14  Žagar Grega
  16  Šmid Klavdij
  17  Kolar Tim
  18  Pavlin Nik
  22  Vehovec Žan
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Kožuh Damijan (V)
  13  Božič Benjamin
  14  Štremfelj Luka
  15  Krajnik Matej
   TRENER
   Šenčur
   Škofja Loka
   STRELCI
   Šenčur
   1:0 10 - Rakovec Janez (67')
   Škofja Loka
   OPOMINJANI
   Šenčur
    14 - Žagar Grega (65')
   Škofja Loka
   IZKLJUČENI
   Šenčur
   Škofja Loka
   MENJAVE
   Šenčur
  Minuta  Igralec
  28'     14 - Žagar Grega
       23 - Boncelj Uroš
  53'     13 - Končan Nejc
       5 - Vreček Matej
  76'     18 - Pavlin Nik
       11 - Gantar Gašper
  79'     16 - Šmid Klavdij
       9 - Prestor Jan
   Škofja Loka
  Minuta  Igralec
  51'     13 - Božič Benjamin
       18 - Muzaferović Hasan
  79'     15 - Krajnik Matej
       9 - Cerar Rok
  80'     14 - Štremfelj Luka
       11 - Stanovnik Lovro
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
14. krog 17.11.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 4 : 1
Sava Kranj : Ivančna Gorica 0 : 1
Zagorje : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 1 : 2
Komenda : Žiri 2 : 2
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan