align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SKL - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 8. krog 11.10.14
   TEKMA: Svoboda - Birsa&Matavž Bilje 1:5 (0:1)
   Kraj: Ljubljana Vič - ŠP Svoboda    Gledalcev: 50
   Glavni sodnik Pavšič Peter
   1. pomočnik: Džuzdanović Jasmin
   2. pomočnik: Ozebek Matej
   Delegat: Vavpetič Vladimir
   POSTAVI
   Svoboda
Priimek in ime
  1  Soklič Aljaž (V)
  2  Perc Tim
  3  Mahkovec Matevž
  4  Mandič Luka
  5  Bergant Rok
  6  Mutič Mark
  7  Boldin Žiga
  8  Peulić Nikola
  9  Cimprič Gašper
  10  Miklavc Jure (K)
  11  Kocjančič Andraž
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
Priimek in ime
  6  Pušnar Matija
  9  Štrukelj Jan
  10  Juren Martin
  11  Tutuš Branko
  12  Pejakić Davor (V)
  13  Marc Roman
  15  Puc Aljaž
  17  Perko Franci
  18  Semolič Matevž (K)
  19  Mango Kulot Chris
  20  Panič Nardin Jakob
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Golob Jure (V)
  13  Struna Lan
  14  Meglen Marjan
  15  Šabić Ajdin
  16  Janič Andraž
  17  Begić Halid
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Nabergoj Anže (V)
  3  Puc Luka
  5  Pečenko Jan
  7  Žižmond Matej
  8  Terčon Matic
  14  Umek Žan
  16  Beltram Luka
   TRENER
   Svoboda
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
   STRELCI
   Svoboda
   1:3 10 - Miklavc Jure (61') 11m
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
   0:1 20 - Panič Nardin Jakob (11')
   0:2 10 - Juren Martin (46')
   0:3 17 - Perko Franci (53') 11m
   1:4 14 - Umek Žan (80')
   1:5 14 - Umek Žan (81')
   OPOMINJANI
   Svoboda
    2 - Perc Tim (40')
    1 - Soklič Aljaž (45')
    6 - Mutič Mark (53')
    15 - Šabić Ajdin (62')
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
    13 - Marc Roman (57')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Svoboda
    6 - Mutič Mark (75')
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
    12 - Pejakić Davor (61')
   MENJAVE
   Svoboda
  Minuta  Igralec
  48'     15 - Šabić Ajdin
       8 - Peulić Nikola
  48'     17 - Begić Halid
       11 - Kocjančič Andraž
  60'     14 - Meglen Marjan
       9 - Cimprič Gašper
  66'     13 - Struna Lan
       5 - Bergant Rok
  70'     16 - Janič Andraž
       2 - Perc Tim
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
  Minuta  Igralec
  47'     5 - Pečenko Jan
       10 - Juren Martin
  57'     14 - Umek Žan
       17 - Perko Franci
  57'     7 - Žižmond Matej
       11 - Tutuš Branko
  62'     1 - Nabergoj Anže
       9 - Štrukelj Jan
  75'     3 - Puc Luka
       15 - Puc Aljaž
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
9. krog 13.10.18
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda 2 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Žiri 2 : 1
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
7. krog 13.10.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Polet 2 : 2
Velesovo : Visoko 2 : 1
Britof : Bohinj 2 : 3
Preddvor : Zarica Kranj 3 : 5
Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan