align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SKL - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 8. krog 12.10.14
   TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Slovan 3:2 (1:1)
   Kraj: Ljubljana Brod - Maksov Gaj    Gledalcev: 50
   Glavni sodnik Ćumurdžić Ivan
   1. pomočnik: Jerman Danijel
   2. pomočnik: Knafelc Žiga
   Delegat: Vrenk Drago
   POSTAVI
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Uršič Jure (V)
  2  Šubic Žiga
  3  Puncer Jean Martin
  4  Tratnik Klemen
  5  Breznik Martin
  6  Lapuh Urh (K)
  7  Olivo Erik
  8  Blagojević Rok
  9  Goli Nejc
  10  Humar Žan
  11  Ćordić Sinan
   Slovan
Priimek in ime
  1  Rakovnik Marcel (V)
  2  Puhar Luka
  3  Ćoralić Denis
  4  Smajić Edvin (K)
  5  Sernel Klemen
  6  Banjanac Blaž
  8  Milkov Atanas Yankov
  9  Bašanović Dino
  10  Ciriković Emil
  11  Puškar Anel
  16  Nuhanović Sandi
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Jagodić Žan (V)
  13  Fišer Domen
  14  Lebar Janez Aleksander
  15  Jovićević Tor
  16  Pibernik Matevž
  17  Lipovec Filip
  18  Jovićević Tim
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Fatić Denis
  14  Pintarič Nik
  15  Gavrič Nik
  17  Domazet Milan
  18  Vučković Denis
   TRENER
   Arne Tabor 69
   Slovan
   STRELCI
   Arne Tabor 69
   1:1 10 - Humar Žan (40')
   2:1 9 - Goli Nejc (60')
   3:2 15 - Jovićević Tor (76')
   Slovan
   0:1 16 - Nuhanović Sandi (11')
   2:2 18 - Vučković Denis (71')
   OPOMINJANI
   Arne Tabor 69
    10 - Humar Žan (39')
   Slovan
    10 - Ciriković Emil (44')
    8 - Milkov Atanas Yankov (48')
    1 - Rakovnik Marcel (75')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Slovan
   MENJAVE
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  37'     14 - Lebar Janez Aleksander
       8 - Blagojević Rok
  41'     18 - Jovićević Tim
       11 - Ćordić Sinan
  71'     17 - Lipovec Filip
       2 - Šubic Žiga
  75'     15 - Jovićević Tor
       9 - Goli Nejc
  79'     13 - Fišer Domen
       7 - Olivo Erik
   Slovan
  Minuta  Igralec
  60'     18 - Vučković Denis
       9 - Bašanović Dino
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
14. krog 17.11.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 4 : 1
Sava Kranj : Ivančna Gorica 0 : 1
Zagorje : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 1 : 2
Komenda : Žiri 2 : 2
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan