align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SKL - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 8. krog 12.10.14
   TEKMA: Šenčur - Roltek Dob 2:0 (0:0)
   Kraj: Šenčur - ŠD Šenčur    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Tadić Nenad
   1. pomočnik: Habuš Žan
   2. pomočnik: Bavrlić Dejan
   Delegat: Rogelj Roman
   POSTAVI
   Šenčur
Priimek in ime
  1  Vrtač Žan (V)
  2  Gašpirc Kristjan
  3  Končan Nejc
  4  Krek Luka
  5  Konjar Urban
  6  Šmid Klavdij
  7  Celjer Tilen
  8  Ovnik Žan
  9  Prestor Jan
  10  Žagar Grega (K)
  11  Gantar Gašper
   Roltek Dob
Priimek in ime
  1  Brzovič Ciglar Taj (V)
  2  Sever Timotej
  3  Derganc Andraž
  4  Tomažin Žan Žak
  5  Lončar Nejc (K)
  6  Vuk Jure
  8  Kerč Tim
  9  Avbelj Aljaž
  10  Kotnik Luka
  11  Sotlar Luka
  20  Cerar Jon
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Bezovšek Jaka
  14  Oblak Mišel
  15  Kolar Tim
  16  Vehovec Žan
  17  Trobec Žiga
  18  Vreček Matej
  19  Rozman Tadej
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Sever Kristjan
  14  Kos Andraž
  15  Kreft Filip
  16  Florjančič Miha
  17  Kolar Klemen
  18  Majce Žan Luka
  19  Kos Mark
   TRENER
   Šenčur
   Roltek Dob
   STRELCI
   Šenčur
   1:0 4 - Krek Luka (71')
   2:0 8 - Ovnik Žan (83')
   Roltek Dob
   OPOMINJANI
   Šenčur
    2 - Gašpirc Kristjan (57')
    18 - Vreček Matej (80')
   Roltek Dob
    11 - Sotlar Luka (43')
    8 - Kerč Tim (45')
    3 - Derganc Andraž (56')
    17 - Kolar Klemen (66')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Šenčur
   Roltek Dob
   MENJAVE
   Šenčur
  Minuta  Igralec
  55'     18 - Vreček Matej
       10 - Žagar Grega
  57'     17 - Trobec Žiga
       6 - Šmid Klavdij
  70'     16 - Vehovec Žan
       11 - Gantar Gašper
  74'     13 - Bezovšek Jaka
       9 - Prestor Jan
  79'     14 - Oblak Mišel
       4 - Krek Luka
   Roltek Dob
  Minuta  Igralec
  51'     14 - Kos Andraž
       11 - Sotlar Luka
  51'     13 - Sever Kristjan
       20 - Cerar Jon
  66'     17 - Kolar Klemen
       8 - Kerč Tim
  70'     16 - Florjančič Miha
       13 - Sever Kristjan
  71'     19 - Kos Mark
       3 - Derganc Andraž
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
14. krog 17.11.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 4 : 1
Sava Kranj : Ivančna Gorica 0 : 1
Zagorje : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 1 : 2
Komenda : Žiri 2 : 2
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan