align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SKL - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 9. krog 19.10.14
   TEKMA: NOGA Britof - Kalcer Radomlje 3:0 (1:0)
   Kraj: Britof pri Kranju - NK Britof    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Đokić Saša
   1. pomočnik: Tadić Nenad
   2. pomočnik: Markovič Domen
   Delegat: Hafner Marko
   POSTAVI
   NOGA Britof
Priimek in ime
  1  Banič Luka (V)
  2  Dizdarević Adnan
  3  Kalar Gašper
  4  Anžlovar Luka
  5  Iličič Luka
  6  Hasanaj Qendrim
  7  Žnidaršič Žiga
  8  Tomić Toni
  9  Krč Urban (K)
  10  Milić Nikola
  19  Eržen Vid
   Kalcer Radomlje
Priimek in ime
  4  Brolih Lenart
  5  Poljanšek Gregor
  7  Trdin Gašper (K)
  8  Zupan Rok
  10  Kopitar Žan
  13  Lozančič Toni
  17  Lekić David
  18  Grkman Jure
  19  Hribar Matevž
  20  Kovačevič Kristjan
  99  Urbanija Žan Tone (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Ažman Aljoša (V)
  13  Polanc Denis
  14  Babić Josip
  15  Mali Adrijan
  16  Matijaševič Tjuš
  17  Košir Urh
  18  Krsnik Luka
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Jerman Žan Luka (V)
  6  Pačnik Nejc
  21  Kočar Jernej
  22  Potočnik Miha
  24  Agović Elvedin
   TRENER
   NOGA Britof
   Kalcer Radomlje
   STRELCI
   NOGA Britof
    8 - Tomić Toni (40')
    9 - Krč Urban (45')
    9 - Krč Urban (77')
   Kalcer Radomlje
   OPOMINJANI
   NOGA Britof
   Kalcer Radomlje
    4 - Brolih Lenart (80')
   IZKLJUČENI
   NOGA Britof
   Kalcer Radomlje
   MENJAVE
   NOGA Britof
  Minuta  Igralec
  53'     13 - Polanc Denis
       6 - Hasanaj Qendrim
  56'     14 - Babić Josip
       19 - Eržen Vid
  67'     16 - Matijaševič Tjuš
       10 - Milić Nikola
  71'     18 - Krsnik Luka
       5 - Iličič Luka
  71'     15 - Mali Adrijan
       2 - Dizdarević Adnan
   Kalcer Radomlje
  Minuta  Igralec
  28'     22 - Potočnik Miha
       13 - Lozančič Toni
  53'     24 - Agović Elvedin
       19 - Hribar Matevž
  56'     21 - Kočar Jernej
       18 - Grkman Jure
  71'     6 - Pačnik Nejc
       7 - Trdin Gašper
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
15. krog 24.11.18
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1
Bled Hirter : Žiri 5 : 0
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje 3 : 0
Komenda : Sava Kranj 3 : 1
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan