align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SKL - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 10. krog 26.10.14
   TEKMA: Škofja Loka - Kalcer Radomlje 3:3 (2:3)
   Kraj: Škofja Loka - Puštal    Gledalcev: 70
   Glavni sodnik Ljutić Edis
   1. pomočnik: Pušnjak Jure
   2. pomočnik: Husić Harun
   Delegat: Mohar Janez
   POSTAVI
   Škofja Loka
Priimek in ime
  1  Kožuh Damijan (V)
  2  Rant Andraž
  4  Stanonik Tadej (K)
  5  Gartner Jaka
  6  Krajnik Matej
  7  Mijić Luka
  8  Murn Aljaž
  9  Cerar Rok
  10  Kolenović Edi
  11  Stanovnik Lovro
  18  Muzaferović Hasan
   Kalcer Radomlje
Priimek in ime
  1  Jerman Žan Luka (V)
  4  Poljanšek Gregor
  7  Trdin Gašper (K)
  8  Zupan Rok
  11  Kopitar Žan
  13  Lekić David
  17  Brolih Lenart
  19  Hribar Matevž
  20  Kovačevič Kristjan
  21  Kočar Jernej
  24  Agović Elvedin
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Kozjek Anže
  14  Štremfelj Luka
  15  Božič Benjamin
  Rezervni igralci
  5  Zabukovnik Mark
  22  Lozančič Toni
  23  Levec Nejc
  26  Grkman Jure
  29  Pačnik Nejc
  99  Urbanija Žan Tone
   TRENER
   Škofja Loka
   Kalcer Radomlje
   STRELCI
   Škofja Loka
   1:3 10 - Kolenović Edi (37')
   2:3 9 - Cerar Rok (40')
   3:3 7 - Mijić Luka (70')
   Kalcer Radomlje
   0:1 11 - Kopitar Žan (1')
   0:2 19 - Hribar Matevž (28')
   0:3 17 - Brolih Lenart (35')
   OPOMINJANI
   Škofja Loka
    4 - Stanonik Tadej (80')
   Kalcer Radomlje
    7 - Trdin Gašper (27')
    11 - Kopitar Žan (79')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Škofja Loka
   Kalcer Radomlje
   MENJAVE
   Škofja Loka
  Minuta  Igralec
  69'     15 - Božič Benjamin
       6 - Krajnik Matej
  78'     14 - Štremfelj Luka
       9 - Cerar Rok
   Kalcer Radomlje
  Minuta  Igralec
  41'     26 - Grkman Jure
       21 - Kočar Jernej
  41'     5 - Zabukovnik Mark
       13 - Lekić David
  48'     23 - Levec Nejc
       20 - Kovačevič Kristjan
  53'     99 - Urbanija Žan Tone
       1 - Jerman Žan Luka
  79'     22 - Lozančič Toni
       19 - Hribar Matevž
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
9. krog 13.10.18
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda 2 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Žiri 2 : 1
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
7. krog 13.10.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Polet 2 : 2
Velesovo : Visoko 2 : 1
Britof : Bohinj 2 : 3
Preddvor : Zarica Kranj 3 : 5
Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan