align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SKL - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 10. krog 26.10.14
   TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Brda 1:2 (0:0)
   Kraj: Ljubljana Vižmarje - Maksov gaj    Gledalcev: 70
   Glavni sodnik Ćumurdžić Ivan
   1. pomočnik: Stjepanović Aleksandar
   2. pomočnik: Knafelc Žiga
   Delegat: Kranjec Sandi
   POSTAVI
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Uršič Jure (V)
  2  Jovićević Tim
  3  Lebar Janez Aleksander
  4  Tratnik Klemen
  5  Matul Luka (K)
  6  Pibernik Matevž
  7  Šubic Žiga
  8  Olivo Erik
  9  Humar Žan
  10  Puncer Jean Martin
  11  Goli Nejc
   Brda
Priimek in ime
  2  Kutin Tim
  3  Cej Patrik (K)
  4  Gorup Nik
  5  Fikfak Kris
  6  Fortunat Andrej
  7  Ribič Matevž
  8  Perše Dani
  9  Simčič Leonardo
  10  Kovačič Nejc
  11  Peršolja Matija
  30  Zagomilšek Jan (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Jagodić Žan (V)
  14  Breznik Martin
  15  Jovićević Tor
  16  Lipovec Filip
  17  Ćordić Sinan
  18  Blagojević Rok
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Majcen Petja
  14  Kodermac Izak
  16  Kokole Jakob
  17  Ribič Jaka
   TRENER
   Arne Tabor 69
   Brda
   STRELCI
   Arne Tabor 69
   1:2 8 - Olivo Erik (76')
   Brda
   0:1 3 - Cej Patrik (61')
   0:2 13 - Majcen Petja (70')
   OPOMINJANI
   Arne Tabor 69
    5 - Matul Luka (23')
    10 - Puncer Jean Martin (79')
   Brda
    7 - Ribič Matevž (33')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Brda
   MENJAVE
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  54'     16 - Lipovec Filip
       6 - Pibernik Matevž
  58'     18 - Blagojević Rok
       7 - Šubic Žiga
  63'     17 - Ćordić Sinan
       2 - Jovićević Tim
  68'     14 - Breznik Martin
       3 - Lebar Janez Aleksander
  74'     15 - Jovićević Tor
       5 - Matul Luka
   Brda
  Minuta  Igralec
  41'     13 - Majcen Petja
       11 - Peršolja Matija
  51'     17 - Ribič Jaka
       2 - Kutin Tim
  76'     14 - Kodermac Izak
       9 - Simčič Leonardo
  79'     16 - Kokole Jakob
       7 - Ribič Matevž
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
9. krog 13.10.18
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda 2 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Žiri 2 : 1
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
7. krog 13.10.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Polet 2 : 2
Velesovo : Visoko 2 : 1
Britof : Bohinj 2 : 3
Preddvor : Zarica Kranj 3 : 5
Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan