align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SKL - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 12. krog 23.11.14
   TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Rudar Trbovlje 1:2 (1:0)
   Kraj: Ljubljana - Vižmarje-Brod    Gledalcev: 40
   Glavni sodnik Černe Tomaž
   1. pomočnik: Sedej Miha
   2. pomočnik: Peljhan Matjaž
   Delegat: Jež Roman
   POSTAVI
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Uršič Jure (V)
  2  Breznik Martin
  3  Puncer Jean Martin
  4  Lapuh Urh (K)
  5  Tratnik Klemen
  6  Humar Žan
  7  Šubic Žiga
  8  Olivo Erik
  9  Jovićević Tim
  10  Pibernik Matevž
  11  Ćordić Sinan
   Rudar Trbovlje
Priimek in ime
  1  Holešek Jure (V)
  2  Vasojević David
  3  Kerin Miha
  4  Navratil Juš
  5  Zaletel Žan (K)
  6  Lipovšek Žan
  7  Krajnc Dominik
  8  Peklar Domen
  9  Sokler Ester
  10  Dimc Matej
  15  Mlakar Mitja
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Jagodić Žan (V)
  13  Lebar Janez Aleksander
  14  Lipovec Filip
  15  Blagojević Rok
  Rezervni igralci
  11  Kek-Kazić Aleks
   TRENER
   Arne Tabor 69
   Rudar Trbovlje
   STRELCI
   Arne Tabor 69
   1:0 3 - Puncer Jean Martin (22')
   Rudar Trbovlje
   1:1 5 - Zaletel Žan (52')
   1:2 5 - Zaletel Žan (77') 11m
   OPOMINJANI
   Arne Tabor 69
    6 - Humar Žan (45')
    3 - Puncer Jean Martin (58')
    2 - Breznik Martin (64')
   Rudar Trbovlje
    15 - Mlakar Mitja (61')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Rudar Trbovlje
   MENJAVE
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  60'     15 - Blagojević Rok
       9 - Jovićević Tim
  67'     13 - Lebar Janez Aleksander
       11 - Ćordić Sinan
  73'     14 - Lipovec Filip
       10 - Pibernik Matevž
   Rudar Trbovlje
  Minuta  Igralec
  61'     11 - Kek-Kazić Aleks
       4 - Navratil Juš
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
15. krog 24.11.18
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1
Bled Hirter : Žiri 5 : 0
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje 3 : 0
Komenda : Sava Kranj 3 : 1
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan