align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SKL - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 20. krog 26.04.15
   TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Roltek Dob 1:3 (0:1)
   Kraj: Ljubljana - Brod - Maksov Gaj    Gledalcev: 60
   Glavni sodnik Poberaj Jakob
   1. pomočnik: Vrčon Dominik
   2. pomočnik: Ozebek Matej
   Delegat: Jež Roman
   POSTAVI
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Jagodić Žan (V)
  2  Verovšek Urban
  3  Lebar Janez Aleksander
  4  Matul Luka (K)
  5  Lapuh Urh
  6  Nared Jan
  7  Puncer Jean Martin
  8  Humar Žan
  9  Koritnik Egidij
  10  Kralj Matija
  11  Ćordić Sinan
   Roltek Dob
Priimek in ime
  1  Brzovič Ciglar Taj (V)
  2  Cerar Jon
  3  Kreft Filip
  4  Sever Timotej
  6  Vuk Jure
  7  Lončar Nejc (K)
  8  Kerč Tim
  9  Avbelj Aljaž
  10  Kos Andraž
  11  Kolar Klemen
  21  Vovk Boštjan
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Lipovec Filip
  14  Pibernik Matevž
  15  Blagojević Rok
  Rezervni igralci
  14  Sever Kristjan
  15  Sotlar Luka
  16  Majce Žan Luka
   TRENER
   Arne Tabor 69
   Roltek Dob
   STRELCI
   Arne Tabor 69
   1:2 9 - Koritnik Egidij (75')
   Roltek Dob
   0:1 9 - Avbelj Aljaž (29')
   0:2 7 - Lončar Nejc (66')
   1:3 9 - Avbelj Aljaž (77')
   OPOMINJANI
   Arne Tabor 69
    3 - Lebar Janez Aleksander (17')
   Roltek Dob
    6 - Vuk Jure (13')
    9 - Avbelj Aljaž (62')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Roltek Dob
   MENJAVE
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  64'     14 - Pibernik Matevž
       3 - Lebar Janez Aleksander
  64'     15 - Blagojević Rok
       4 - Matul Luka
  71'     13 - Lipovec Filip
       11 - Ćordić Sinan
   Roltek Dob
  Minuta  Igralec
  57'     15 - Sotlar Luka
       8 - Kerč Tim
  68'     16 - Majce Žan Luka
       2 - Cerar Jon
  71'     14 - Sever Kristjan
       11 - Kolar Klemen
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
10. krog 20.10.18
Sava Kranj : Žiri 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Tinex Šenčur 4 : 2
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
8. krog 20.10.18
Bohinj : Preddvor 4 : 0
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Britof 2 : 2
Visoko : Škofja Loka 0 : 2
Velesovo : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 2
Polet : Šobec Lesce 0 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Niko Železniki 4 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan