align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SKL - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 22. krog 10.05.15
   TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Birsa&Matavž Bilje 2:6 (0:1)
   Kraj: Ljubljana - Vižmarje-Brod    Gledalcev: 60
   Glavni sodnik Čaušević Aron
   1. pomočnik: Jerman Simon
   2. pomočnik: Klun Ivan
   Delegat: Trope Bogdan
   POSTAVI
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  2  Šubic Žiga
  3  Puncer Jean Martin
  4  Verovšek Urban
  5  Matul Luka (K)
  6  Nared Jan
  7  Lapuh Urh
  8  Koritnik Egidij
  9  Humar Žan
  10  Kralj Matija
  11  Olivo Erik
  12  Trifunović Luka (V)
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
Priimek in ime
  1  Lilić Marko (V)
  3  Kovačič Nejc
  5  Pečenko Jan
  7  Žižmond Matej
  9  Štrukelj Jan
  10  Terčon Matic
  11  Tutuš Branko
  13  Marc Roman
  17  Perko Franci
  18  Semolič Matevž (K)
  20  Panič Nardin Jakob
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Lebar Janez Aleksander
  14  Tratnik Klemen
  15  Ćordić Sinan
  16  Pibernik Matevž
  17  Lipovec Filip
  Rezervni igralci
  6  Mango Kulot Chris
  8  Juren Martin
  12  Nabergoj Anže (V)
  14  Umek Žan
  15  Puc Aljaž
  16  Beltram Luka
   TRENER
   Arne Tabor 69
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
   STRELCI
   Arne Tabor 69
   1:3 10 - Kralj Matija (51')
   2:6 8 - Koritnik Egidij (78')
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
   0:1 20 - Panič Nardin Jakob (24')
   0:2 9 - Štrukelj Jan (42')
   0:3 9 - Štrukelj Jan (44')
   1:4 11 - Tutuš Branko (55')
   1:5 13 - Marc Roman (59')
   1:6 13 - Marc Roman (70')
   OPOMINJANI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
    9 - Štrukelj Jan (45')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
   MENJAVE
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  48'     14 - Tratnik Klemen
       5 - Matul Luka
  55'     13 - Lebar Janez Aleksander
       9 - Humar Žan
  57'     15 - Ćordić Sinan
       11 - Olivo Erik
  68'     17 - Lipovec Filip
       3 - Puncer Jean Martin
  71'     16 - Pibernik Matevž
       2 - Šubic Žiga
   Birsa&Matavž Bilje
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     8 - Juren Martin
       7 - Žižmond Matej
  51'     16 - Beltram Luka
       9 - Štrukelj Jan
  55'     14 - Umek Žan
       3 - Kovačič Nejc
  63'     6 - Mango Kulot Chris
       5 - Pečenko Jan
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
9. krog 13.10.18
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda 2 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Žiri 2 : 1
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
7. krog 13.10.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Polet 2 : 2
Velesovo : Visoko 2 : 1
Britof : Bohinj 2 : 3
Preddvor : Zarica Kranj 3 : 5
Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan