align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SKL - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 22. krog 10.05.15
   TEKMA: Jesenice-Bled - Jadran Dekani 0:2 (0:1)
   Kraj: Jesenice - Podmežakla    Gledalcev: 50
   Glavni sodnik Medvešček Blaž
   1. pomočnik: Damjanovič Alen
   2. pomočnik: Voga Franci
   Delegat: Šturm Emil
   POSTAVI
   Jesenice-Bled
Priimek in ime
  4  Kramar Mark
  6  Razinger Nik
  11  Bajrić Jasmin
  12  Merdanović Dino (V)
  14  Durmišević Vernes (K)
  17  Benkovič Jon
  19  Tubić Adis
  20  Tadić Stefan
  21  Sodja Urban
  24  Perviz Ajdin
  27  Bohinec Sebastjan
   Jadran Dekani
Priimek in ime
  1  Pribac Gašper (V)
  2  Rupnik Blaž
  3  Aničič Žiga
  4  Raičić David
  5  Zugan Edi
  6  Hrvatin Jure
  7  Zonta Tadej
  8  Hadžić Eldin
  9  Klinec Blaž
  10  Peranović Milanko (K)
  11  Žunić Jure
  Rezervni igralci
  62  Talić Armin
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Baruca Miha (V)
  13  Srebernič Matija
  14  Špeh Nik
  15  Kompara Manuel
  16  Ščulac Žan
  17  Kreslin Timotej
   TRENER
   Jesenice-Bled
   Jadran Dekani
   STRELCI
   Jesenice-Bled
   Jadran Dekani
   0:1 10 - Peranović Milanko (23')
   0:2 8 - Hadžić Eldin (66')
   OPOMINJANI
   Jesenice-Bled
    4 - Kramar Mark (65')
   Jadran Dekani
    15 - Kompara Manuel (43')
    7 - Zonta Tadej (68')
    10 - Peranović Milanko (82')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Jesenice-Bled
   Jadran Dekani
   MENJAVE
   Jesenice-Bled
  Minuta  Igralec
  53'     62 - Talić Armin
       20 - Tadić Stefan
   Jadran Dekani
  Minuta  Igralec
  20'     15 - Kompara Manuel
       2 - Rupnik Blaž
  60'     13 - Srebernič Matija
       9 - Klinec Blaž
  70'     16 - Ščulac Žan
       7 - Zonta Tadej
  73'     14 - Špeh Nik
       11 - Žunić Jure
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
9. krog 13.10.18
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda 2 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Žiri 2 : 1
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
7. krog 13.10.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Polet 2 : 2
Velesovo : Visoko 2 : 1
Britof : Bohinj 2 : 3
Preddvor : Zarica Kranj 3 : 5
Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan