align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SKL - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 24. krog 17.05.15
   TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Jadran Dekani 1:2 (1:1)
   Kraj: Ljubljana Vižmarje - Maksov gaj    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Poberaj Jakob
   1. pomočnik: Rustja Matej
   2. pomočnik: Sedej Miha
   Delegat: Kranjec Sandi
   POSTAVI
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  2  Verovšek Urban
  3  Šubic Žiga
  4  Nared Jan
  5  Matul Luka (K)
  6  Lapuh Urh
  7  Kralj Matija
  8  Humar Žan
  9  Koritnik Egidij
  10  Olivo Erik
  11  Puncer Jean Martin
  12  Trifunović Luka (V)
   Jadran Dekani
Priimek in ime
  1  Pribac Gašper (V)
  2  Kompara Manuel
  3  Rebrina Luka
  4  Aničič Žiga
  5  Zugan Edi
  6  Hrvatin Jure
  7  Zonta Tadej
  8  Hadžić Eldin
  9  Klinec Blaž
  10  Peranović Milanko (K)
  11  Žunić Jure
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Lebar Janez Aleksander
  14  Tratnik Klemen
  15  Pibernik Matevž
  16  Lipovec Filip
  17  Ćordić Sinan
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Baruca Miha (V)
  14  Srebernič Matija
  15  Kozlovič Enej
  16  Ščulac Žan
  17  Kreslin Timotej
   TRENER
   Arne Tabor 69
   Jadran Dekani
   STRELCI
   Arne Tabor 69
   1:0 11 - Puncer Jean Martin (3')
   Jadran Dekani
   1:1 10 - Peranović Milanko (39')
   1:2 11 - Žunić Jure (60')
   OPOMINJANI
   Arne Tabor 69
    8 - Humar Žan (33')
    3 - Šubic Žiga (59')
    9 - Koritnik Egidij (70')
   Jadran Dekani
   IZKLJUČENI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Jadran Dekani
   MENJAVE
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  59'     17 - Ćordić Sinan
       7 - Kralj Matija
  61'     14 - Tratnik Klemen
       5 - Matul Luka
  77'     15 - Pibernik Matevž
       2 - Verovšek Urban
  77'     13 - Lebar Janez Aleksander
       3 - Šubic Žiga
  77'     16 - Lipovec Filip
       4 - Nared Jan
   Jadran Dekani
  Minuta  Igralec
  41'     17 - Kreslin Timotej
       9 - Klinec Blaž
  43'     15 - Kozlovič Enej
       2 - Kompara Manuel
  71'     16 - Ščulac Žan
       7 - Zonta Tadej
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
9. krog 13.10.18
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda 2 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Žiri 2 : 1
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
7. krog 13.10.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Polet 2 : 2
Velesovo : Visoko 2 : 1
Britof : Bohinj 2 : 3
Preddvor : Zarica Kranj 3 : 5
Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan