align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SKL - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 25. krog 24.05.15
   TEKMA: Rudar Trbovlje - Arne Tabor 69 2:1 (1:0)
   Kraj: Trbovlje - Rudar    Gledalcev: 50
   Glavni sodnik Pezerović Marko
   1. pomočnik: Pezerović Branko
   2. pomočnik: Klančar Miha
   Delegat: Lajovic Jože
   POSTAVI
   Rudar Trbovlje
Priimek in ime
  1  Holešek Jure (V)
  2  Vasojević David
  3  Navratil Juš
  4  Gorenc Jan
  5  Zaletel Žan (K)
  6  Lipovšek Žan
  7  Kunič Domen
  8  Krajnc Dominik
  9  Sokler Ester
  10  Sajovic Maj
  11  Mešić Maid
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  2  Verovšek Urban
  3  Lebar Janez Aleksander
  4  Nared Jan
  5  Matul Luka (K)
  6  Kralj Matija
  7  Šubic Žiga
  8  Lapuh Urh
  9  Koritnik Egidij
  10  Olivo Erik
  11  Puncer Jean Martin
  12  Trifunović Luka (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Hadžić Mark Antonio
  14  Zukanović Armin
  15  Našić Rasim
  16  Selič Urban
  17  Bokal Žan
  18  Benda Kristjan
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Groznik Žiga
  14  Tratnik Klemen
  15  Pibernik Matevž
  16  Blagojević Rok
  17  Ćordić Sinan
   TRENER
   Rudar Trbovlje
   Arne Tabor 69
   STRELCI
   Rudar Trbovlje
    7 - Kunič Domen (30')
    9 - Sokler Ester (44')
   Arne Tabor 69
    8 - Lapuh Urh (71')
   OPOMINJANI
   Rudar Trbovlje
    4 - Gorenc Jan (77')
    8 - Krajnc Dominik (79')
   Arne Tabor 69
   IZKLJUČENI
   Rudar Trbovlje
   Arne Tabor 69
   MENJAVE
   Rudar Trbovlje
  Minuta  Igralec
  49'     18 - Benda Kristjan
       11 - Mešić Maid
  60'     13 - Hadžić Mark Antonio
       2 - Vasojević David
  71'     15 - Našić Rasim
       3 - Navratil Juš
  75'     14 - Zukanović Armin
       10 - Sajovic Maj
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  12'     14 - Tratnik Klemen
       3 - Lebar Janez Aleksander
  41'     17 - Ćordić Sinan
       10 - Olivo Erik
  41'     13 - Groznik Žiga
       5 - Matul Luka
  60'     15 - Pibernik Matevž
       6 - Kralj Matija
  67'     16 - Blagojević Rok
       7 - Šubic Žiga
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
15. krog 24.11.18
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1
Bled Hirter : Žiri 5 : 0
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje 3 : 0
Komenda : Sava Kranj 3 : 1
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan