align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  2. SKL - zahod 2014/15
  Zapisnik: 26. krog 31.05.15
   TEKMA: Šenčur - Rudar Trbovlje 4:3 (2:2)
   Kraj: Šenčur - ŠD Šenčur    Gledalcev: 50
   Glavni sodnik Pestotnik Sebastijan
   1. pomočnik: Merčun Aljaž
   2. pomočnik: Klančar Luka
   Delegat: Stenovec Darko
   POSTAVI
   Šenčur
Priimek in ime
  1  Vrtač Žan (V)
  2  Gašpirc Kristjan
  3  Konjar Urban
  4  Oblak Mišel
  5  Krek Luka
  6  Celjer Tilen
  7  Pavlin Nik
  8  Ovnik Žan
  9  Šmid Klavdij
  10  Žagar Grega (K)
  11  Rakovec Janez
   Rudar Trbovlje
Priimek in ime
  2  Vasojević David
  3  Lipovšek Žan
  4  Gorenc Jan
  5  Zaletel Žan (K)
  6  Frančič Adrijan
  7  Kunič Domen
  8  Mešić Maid
  9  Sokler Ester
  10  Sajovic Maj
  11  Rutar Aleks
  12  Holešek Jure (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Vehovec Žan
  14  Prestor Jan
  15  Boncelj Uroš
  16  Vreček Matej
  18  Kolar Tim
  19  Gantar Gašper
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Benda Kristjan
   TRENER
   Šenčur
   Rudar Trbovlje
   STRELCI
   Šenčur
   1:2 3 - Konjar Urban (23')
   2:2 11 - Rakovec Janez (35')
   3:2 8 - Ovnik Žan (55')
   4:2 6 - Celjer Tilen (64')
   Rudar Trbovlje
   0:1 6 - Frančič Adrijan (12')
   0:2 8 - Mešić Maid (17')
   4:3 9 - Sokler Ester (66')
   OPOMINJANI
   Šenčur
    14 - Prestor Jan (25')
    11 - Rakovec Janez (68')
   Rudar Trbovlje
   IZKLJUČENI
   Šenčur
   Rudar Trbovlje
   MENJAVE
   Šenčur
  Minuta  Igralec
  20'     14 - Prestor Jan
       9 - Šmid Klavdij
  49'     13 - Vehovec Žan
       4 - Oblak Mišel
  52'     15 - Boncelj Uroš
       7 - Pavlin Nik
  54'     16 - Vreček Matej
       5 - Krek Luka
  78'     18 - Kolar Tim
       10 - Žagar Grega
   Rudar Trbovlje
  Minuta  Igralec
  47'     13 - Benda Kristjan
       2 - Vasojević David
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
15. krog 24.11.18
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1
Bled Hirter : Žiri 5 : 0
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje 3 : 0
Komenda : Sava Kranj 3 : 1
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan