align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3. SNL - center 2015/16
  Zapisnik: 1. krog 22.08.15
   TEKMA: Jesenice - Zagorje 0:2 (0:0)
   Kraj: Jesenice - Podmežakla    Gledalcev: 200
   Glavni sodnik Antič Mihael
   1. pomočnik: Gornik Nejc
   2. pomočnik: Olenik Alen
   Delegat: Vidmar Blaž
   POSTAVI
   Jesenice
Priimek in ime
  1  Halilović Alan (V)
  3  Bavrlić Dejan
  4  Huseinbašić Senad
  6  Semanić Ermin
  8  Jagurdžija Edin
  9  Bučić Anto
  11  Kuzmić Alen
  13  Basta David
  14  Oblak Gašper
  17  Kapetanović Zamis
  22  Galić Miran (K)
   Zagorje
Priimek in ime
  1  Gracar Miha (V)
  2  Kurež Anej
  3  Gorišek Anže
  4  Nahtigal Tomaž
  5  Vozelj Nejc
  8  Močnik Domen
  10  Djokić Branimir (K)
  11  Kazič Staš
  15  Perić Ivica
  17  Klančišar Luka
  18  Vodeb Nik
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Skenderović Enis
  5  Kazić Zemir
  7  Bučić Mario
  10  Hadžić Din
  16  Pašić Armin
  19  Nikše Danijel
  Rezervni igralci
  6  Mlinar Tilen
  7  Petrovčič Lenart
  9  Klinc David
  12  Mrežar Domen (V)
  13  Burja Aleš
  14  Povšnar Blaž
   TRENER
   Jesenice
   Zagorje
   STRELCI
   Jesenice
   Zagorje
   0:1 17 - Klančišar Luka (58')
   0:2 5 - Vozelj Nejc (80') 11m
   OPOMINJANI
   Jesenice
    3 - Bavrlić Dejan (18')
    11 - Kuzmić Alen (26')
    8 - Jagurdžija Edin (43')
    22 - Galić Miran (81')
   Zagorje
    11 - Kazič Staš (57')
    17 - Klančišar Luka (86')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Jesenice
   Zagorje
   MENJAVE
   Jesenice
  Minuta  Igralec
  58'     7 - Bučić Mario
       11 - Kuzmić Alen
  67'     16 - Pašić Armin
       13 - Basta David
  82'     2 - Skenderović Enis
       6 - Semanić Ermin
   Zagorje
  Minuta  Igralec
  58'     6 - Mlinar Tilen
       11 - Kazič Staš
  67'     13 - Burja Aleš
       15 - Perić Ivica
  84'     14 - Povšnar Blaž
       3 - Gorišek Anže
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan