align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3. SNL - center 2015/16
  Zapisnik: 4. krog 12.09.15
   TEKMA: Zagorje - Sava Kranj 2:3 (2:3)
   Kraj: Zagorje ob Savi - NK Zagorje    Gledalcev: 120
   Glavni sodnik Obrenović Rade
   1. pomočnik: Buh Helena
   2. pomočnik: Nikolov Goran
   Delegat: Jovanovič Slobodan
   POSTAVI
   Zagorje
Priimek in ime
  1  Gracar Miha (V)
  2  Kurež Anej
  3  Gorišek Anže
  4  Nahtigal Tomaž
  5  Vozelj Nejc (K)
  7  Nikolić Denis
  8  Močnik Domen
  10  Kurež Gašper
  13  Burja Aleš
  15  Perić Ivica
  18  Vodeb Nik
   Sava Kranj
Priimek in ime
  2  Korošec Rok
  6  Milićević David
  7  Milić Aleksandar
  8  Romič Gregor
  10  Jerina Jaka
  11  Križaj Jure
  12  Nikolić Nemanja (V)
  15  Obradović Bojan
  16  Hibl Tomislav
  18  Mikić Tadej (K)
  20  Tejić Dejan
  Rezervni igralci
  6  Mlinar Tilen
  11  Kazič Staš
  12  Mrežar Domen (V)
  14  Povšnar Blaž
  17  Klančišar Luka
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Knavs Klemen (V)
  3  Tomić Petar
  4  Benedičič Blaž
  5  Pavlovič Aleš
  19  Bernik Andraž
  21  Klemenčič Jure
  22  Kasapović Goran
   TRENER
   Zagorje
   Sava Kranj
   STRELCI
   Zagorje
   1:2 2 - Kurež Anej (34')
   2:2 10 - Kurež Gašper (37')
   Sava Kranj
   0:1 8 - Romič Gregor (1')
   0:2 10 - Jerina Jaka (25')
   2:3 18 - Mikić Tadej (44')
   OPOMINJANI
   Zagorje
    5 - Vozelj Nejc (24')
    3 - Gorišek Anže (29')
    6 - Mlinar Tilen (55')
   Sava Kranj
    16 - Hibl Tomislav (33')
    18 - Mikić Tadej (37')
    21 - Klemenčič Jure (86')
    12 - Nikolić Nemanja (90')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Zagorje
   Sava Kranj
   MENJAVE
   Zagorje
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     6 - Mlinar Tilen
       15 - Perić Ivica
  58'     17 - Klančišar Luka
       2 - Kurež Anej
  72'     14 - Povšnar Blaž
       13 - Burja Aleš
   Sava Kranj
  Minuta  Igralec
  65'     5 - Pavlovič Aleš
       20 - Tejić Dejan
  74'     4 - Benedičič Blaž
       15 - Obradović Bojan
  86'     21 - Klemenčič Jure
       8 - Romič Gregor
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan