align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3. SNL - center 2015/16
  Zapisnik: 12. krog 07.11.15
   TEKMA: Zagorje - Ilirija 0:1 (0:1)
   Kraj: Zgorje ob Savi - NK Zagorje    Gledalcev: 150
   Glavni sodnik Antič Mihael
   1. pomočnik: Benko Danijel
   2. pomočnik: Gornik Nejc
   Delegat: Narobe Jakob
   POSTAVI
   Zagorje
Priimek in ime
  1  Gracar Miha (V,K)
  2  Kurež Anej
  4  Nahtigal Tomaž
  5  Vozelj Nejc
  6  Mlinar Tilen
  7  Nikolić Denis
  9  Korica Angelo
  10  Kurež Gašper
  13  Burja Aleš
  14  Povšnar Blaž
  15  Perić Ivica
   Ilirija
Priimek in ime
  1  Kralj Mark (V)
  2  Mahić Dino
  3  Vasiljević Daniel
  4  Velič Klemen
  7  Gazibegović Fuad
  8  Dorniž Gregor
  10  Loboda Jure (K)
  11  Vidic Žiga
  14  Čokić Milan
  16  Đoković Marko
  19  Vardić Marko
  Rezervni igralci
  8  Močnik Domen
  11  Prašnikar Jaka
  12  Mrežar Domen (V)
  17  Klančišar Luka
  Rezervni igralci
  5  Lesar Lenart
  6  Urtelj Žiga
  12  Stanković David (K)
  15  Lučić Kristian
  17  Povh Matic
  20  Heljezović Haris
  21  Anželj Žiga
   TRENER
   Zagorje
   Ilirija
   STRELCI
   Zagorje
   Ilirija
   0:1 10 - Loboda Jure (16')
   OPOMINJANI
   Zagorje
    9 - Korica Angelo (80')
   Ilirija
    14 - Čokić Milan (48')
    16 - Đoković Marko (68')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Zagorje
   Ilirija
    4 - Velič Klemen (30')
   MENJAVE
   Zagorje
  Minuta  Igralec
  63'     17 - Klančišar Luka
       6 - Mlinar Tilen
  75'     8 - Močnik Domen
       2 - Kurež Anej
  82'     17 - Klančišar Luka
       7 - Nikolić Denis
   Ilirija
  Minuta  Igralec
  30'     20 - Heljezović Haris
       8 - Dorniž Gregor
  75'     5 - Lesar Lenart
       2 - Mahić Dino
  82'     6 - Urtelj Žiga
       5 - Lesar Lenart
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan