align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3. SNL - center 2015/16
  Zapisnik: 16. krog 26.03.16
   TEKMA: Zagorje - Bled Hirter 1:0 (0:0)
   Kraj: Zagorje ob Savi - NK Zagorje    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Kovačič Darjan
   1. pomočnik: Selko Anže
   2. pomočnik: Kolenc Leon
   Delegat: Grabar Boris
   POSTAVI
   Zagorje
Priimek in ime
  1  Gracar Miha (V,K)
  3  Gorišek Anže
  4  Nahtigal Tomaž
  5  Vozelj Nejc
  6  Mlinar Tilen
  7  Šmid Kristijan
  8  Vodeb Nik
  10  Perić Ivica
  11  Prašnikar Jaka
  13  Burja Aleš
  14  Povšnar Blaž
   Bled Hirter
Priimek in ime
  1  Sitar Matic (V)
  2  Skenderović Almin
  3  Strašek Rok
  7  Trelc Janez
  10  Čamdžić Ermin (K)
  11  Ambrožič Nejc
  13  Stanko Ladislav
  14  Čirkić Teoman
  16  Milinković Luka
  17  Grašič Rok
  19  Arh Peter
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Kuder Žan
  9  Korica Angelo
  12  Mrežar Domen (V)
  15  Klinc David
  16  Leniči Diego Arlind
  17  Kranjc Matija
  Rezervni igralci
  6  Ekić Jasmin
  8  Sitar Žiga
  12  Gaberšček Klemen (V)
  15  Ekić Sejad
  18  Ivanović Simon
  21  Rozman Simon
   TRENER
   Zagorje
   Bled Hirter
   STRELCI
   Zagorje
   1:0 10 - Perić Ivica (80')
   Bled Hirter
   OPOMINJANI
   Zagorje
    6 - Mlinar Tilen (22')
    9 - Korica Angelo (82')
   Bled Hirter
    2 - Skenderović Almin (13')
    13 - Stanko Ladislav (78')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Zagorje
   Bled Hirter
   MENJAVE
   Zagorje
  Minuta  Igralec
  55'     9 - Korica Angelo
       7 - Šmid Kristijan
  76'     16 - Leniči Diego Arlind
       11 - Prašnikar Jaka
  83'     15 - Klinc David
       13 - Burja Aleš
   Bled Hirter
  Minuta  Igralec
  73'     8 - Sitar Žiga
       17 - Grašič Rok
  78'     6 - Ekić Jasmin
       7 - Trelc Janez
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan