align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3. SNL - center 2015/16
  Zapisnik: 20. krog 23.04.16
   TEKMA: Zagorje - Brinje-Grosuplje 2:2 (0:0)
   Kraj: Zagorje ob Savi - NK Zagorje    Gledalcev: 120
   Glavni sodnik Tošeski Boris
   1. pomočnik: Šekić Haris
   2. pomočnik: Kužnik Marjan
   Delegat: Koletnik Drago
   POSTAVI
   Zagorje
Priimek in ime
  1  Gracar Miha (V,K)
  4  Nahtigal Tomaž
  5  Vozelj Nejc
  6  Mlinar Tilen
  7  Šmid Kristijan
  8  Vodeb Nik
  10  Perić Ivica
  11  Prašnikar Jaka
  13  Burja Aleš
  15  Klinc David
  17  Klančišar Luka
   Brinje-Grosuplje
Priimek in ime
  2  Škrinjar Aljaž
  3  Kastelic Marko
  5  Tekić Saša
  6  Harambašić Dino
  7  Žugič Andraž
  8  Džanan Mladen
  13  Dolenc Dominik
  14  Dolenc Davor
  18  Drobnič Matej
  20  Boh Denis (K)
  25  Popivoda Miloš (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Kuder Žan
  3  Cvitić Pavao
  9  Korica Angelo
  14  Leniči Diego Arlind
  16  Kranjc Matija
  Rezervni igralci
  11  Smrekar Jan
  12  Štampfel Boštjan (V)
  16  Vintar Jure
  17  Bojović Timotej
   TRENER
   Zagorje
   Brinje-Grosuplje
   STRELCI
   Zagorje
   1:1 17 - Klančišar Luka (70')
   2:2 10 - Perić Ivica (85')
   Brinje-Grosuplje
   0:1 7 - Žugič Andraž (67')
   1:2 20 - Boh Denis (75') 11m
   OPOMINJANI
   Zagorje
    4 - Nahtigal Tomaž (75')
    10 - Perić Ivica (84')
   Brinje-Grosuplje
    20 - Boh Denis (78')
    5 - Tekić Saša (78')
    2 - Škrinjar Aljaž (84')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Zagorje
    4 - Nahtigal Tomaž (80')
   Brinje-Grosuplje
    7 - Žugič Andraž (80')
   MENJAVE
   Zagorje
  Minuta  Igralec
  57'     9 - Korica Angelo
       11 - Prašnikar Jaka
  82'     3 - Cvitić Pavao
       15 - Klinc David
   Brinje-Grosuplje
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     16 - Vintar Jure
       6 - Harambašić Dino
  64'     11 - Smrekar Jan
       13 - Dolenc Dominik
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan