align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3. SNL - center 2015/16
  Zapisnik: 26. krog 28.05.16
   TEKMA: Zagorje - Rudar Trbovlje 1:2 (0:0)
   Kraj: Zagorje ob Savi - NK Zagorje    Gledalcev: 850
   Glavni sodnik Kajtazović Nejc
   1. pomočnik: Žunič Matej
   2. pomočnik: Ajdovec Rafael
   Delegat: Roglič Leopold
   POSTAVI
   Zagorje
Priimek in ime
  1  Gracar Miha (V,K)
  3  Gorišek Anže
  4  Nahtigal Tomaž
  5  Vozelj Nejc
  6  Mlinar Tilen
  7  Šmid Kristijan
  8  Vodeb Nik
  10  Perić Ivica
  11  Prašnikar Jaka
  13  Burja Aleš
  14  Povšnar Blaž
   Rudar Trbovlje
Priimek in ime
  1  Radić Klemen (V)
  2  Novak Gal
  4  Merdanović Asim
  6  Drnovšek Rok
  7  Berger Jan
  9  Ribič Sašo
  10  Sotenšek Jan
  11  Kazič Staš
  16  Kahteran Alen
  18  Jurić Antonio
  23  Memišević Damir (K)
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Cvitić Pavao
  9  Korica Angelo
  12  Mrežar Domen (V)
  15  Klinc David
  16  Kranjc Matija
  17  Klančišar Luka
  Rezervni igralci
  3  Cvjetić Dejan
  5  Vidovič Andraž
  8  Delič Kadir
  12  Mujkanović Jasim (V)
  14  Midžić Amar
  15  Kešina Igor
  19  Turanović Armin
   TRENER
   Zagorje
   Rudar Trbovlje
   STRELCI
   Zagorje
   1:1 10 - Perić Ivica (52')
   Rudar Trbovlje
   0:1 10 - Sotenšek Jan (50')
   1:2 18 - Jurić Antonio (66')
   OPOMINJANI
   Zagorje
    14 - Povšnar Blaž (28')
    5 - Vozelj Nejc (61')
   Rudar Trbovlje
    18 - Jurić Antonio (72')
    8 - Delič Kadir (86')
    1 - Radić Klemen (93')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Zagorje
   Rudar Trbovlje
   MENJAVE
   Zagorje
  Minuta  Igralec
  67'     15 - Klinc David
       3 - Gorišek Anže
  73'     9 - Korica Angelo
       13 - Burja Aleš
  86'     16 - Kranjc Matija
       6 - Mlinar Tilen
   Rudar Trbovlje
  Minuta  Igralec
  55'     8 - Delič Kadir
       16 - Kahteran Alen
  75'     14 - Midžić Amar
       9 - Ribič Sašo
  83'     5 - Vidovič Andraž
       18 - Jurić Antonio
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan