align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  GNL-člani 2016/17
  Zapisnik: 10. krog 29.10.16
   TEKMA: Niko Železniki - Britof 2 : 3 (2 : 2)
   Kraj: Železniki - Nivca    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Žnidaršič Andrej
   1. pomočnik: Gerkman Borut
   2. pomočnik: Dobnikar Tilen
   Delegat: Mrdjenović Drago
   POSTAVI
   Niko Železniki
Priimek in ime
  1  Demšar Matej (V)
  2  Gajgar David
  3  Kavčič Rok (K)
  4  Tolar Uroš
  5  Rovtar Marko
  6  Pfajfar Andraž
  7  Pfajfar Jan
  8  Potočnik Matic
  10  Markelj Jure
  11  Jensterle Iris
  13  Potočnik Matic
   Britof
Priimek in ime
  3  Pećanac Saša
  6  Deljanin Demir
  7  Logar Matic
  8  Kuburić Semir
  10  Janžekovič Matic
  12  Roblek Denis (V)
  13  Pašagić Elvedin
  15  Gašić Dražen
  16  Dojčinović Vladimir (K)
  18  Alić Edvin
  20  Veselinović Božidar
  Rezervni igralci
  14  Dauti Sami
  15  Penič Erik
  16  Cvek Jure
  17  Benedičič Miha
  Rezervni igralci
  4  Ognjenovič Jovan
  5  Petrov Aleksandar
  9  Suljanović Elvedin
  17  Logar Andraž
   TRENER
   Niko Železniki
   Bertoncelj Uroš
   Britof
   Alibabić Nedžad
   STRELCI
   Niko Železniki
   1 : 1 8 - Potočnik Matic (17') 11m
   2 : 2 6 - Pfajfar Andraž (43')
   Britof
   0 : 1 15 - Gašić Dražen (11')
   1 : 2 10 - Janžekovič Matic (37')
   2 : 3 16 - Dojčinović Vladimir (84')
   OPOMINJANI
   Niko Železniki
    2 - Gajgar David (33')
    4 - Tolar Uroš (49')
    10 - Markelj Jure (81')
   Britof
    8 - Kuburić Semir (17')
    3 - Pećanac Saša (54')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Niko Železniki
   Britof
   MENJAVE
   Niko Železniki
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     14 - Dauti Sami
       11 - Jensterle Iris
  78'     15 - Penič Erik
       8 - Potočnik Matic
  85'     16 - Cvek Jure
       4 - Tolar Uroš
  85'     17 - Benedičič Miha
       7 - Pfajfar Jan
   Britof
  Minuta  Igralec
  62'     4 - Ognjenovič Jovan
       20 - Veselinović Božidar
  69'     9 - Suljanović Elvedin
       15 - Gašić Dražen
  78'     17 - Logar Andraž
       18 - Alić Edvin
  85'     5 - Petrov Aleksandar
       13 - Pašagić Elvedin
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
10. krog 20.10.18
Ivančna Gorica : Bled Hirter 0 : 2
Sava Kranj : Žiri 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Tinex Šenčur 4 : 2
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 0
Komenda : Zagorje 1 : 5
GNL-člani 2018/19
8. krog 20.10.18
Bohinj : Preddvor 4 : 0
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Britof 2 : 2
Visoko : Škofja Loka 0 : 2
Velesovo : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 2
Polet : Šobec Lesce 0 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Niko Železniki 4 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan