align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  GNL - mladinci 2016/17
  Zapisnik: 3. krog 18.09.16
   TEKMA: Žiri - Britof 5 : 2 (1 : 1)
   Kraj: ŽIRI - STADION POLJE    Gledalcev: 90
   Glavni sodnik Logar Tadej
   1. pomočnik: Jelovčan Tadej
   2. pomočnik: Kolenovič Samir
   Delegat:
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  1  Poljanšek Žiga (V)
  2  Perić Dejan
  3  Kavčič Tobija
  4  Kristan Maj (K)
  6  Frelih Blaž
  7  Brence Benjamin
  8  Kranjc Sašo
  9  Šifrar Tjaš
  10  Drmota Matic
  11  Dolenc Tine
  13  Dolinar Blaž
   Britof
Priimek in ime
  2  Maček Mitja
  3  Sedlar Mark
  5  Polanc Denis
  6  Šenk Gašper
  8  Kukavica Benjamin (K)
  9  Babić Josip
  11  Matijaševič Tjuš
  18  Csipö Gašper
  23  Kalar Gašper
  33  Čolić David (V)
  92  Dedić Ervin
  Rezervni igralci
  14  Peternelj Maks
  15  Košir Lovro
  16  Frelih Jure
  Rezervni igralci
  7  Stevanovič Gal
  10  Borenović Aleksander
  15  Tadić Rok
  16  Bajželj Tom
  20  Novak Jaka
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Koblar Darjo
   Britof
   Dojčinović Vladimir
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   1 : 1 7 - Brence Benjamin (36')
   2 : 1 4 - Kristan Maj (50')
   3 : 1 9 - Šifrar Tjaš (55')
   4 : 1 11 - Dolenc Tine (63')
   5 : 2 10 - Drmota Matic (87')
   Britof
   0 : 1 11 - Matijaševič Tjuš (33')
   4 : 2 9 - Babić Josip (78')
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
   Britof
    3 - Sedlar Mark (34')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
   Britof
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  55'     16 - Frelih Jure
       9 - Šifrar Tjaš
  64'     14 - Peternelj Maks
       8 - Kranjc Sašo
  72'     15 - Košir Lovro
       6 - Frelih Blaž
   Britof
  Minuta  Igralec
  28'     15 - Tadić Rok
       18 - Csipö Gašper
  52'     7 - Stevanovič Gal
       92 - Dedić Ervin
  69'     10 - Borenović Aleksander
       11 - Matijaševič Tjuš
  72'     16 - Bajželj Tom
       3 - Sedlar Mark
  75'     20 - Novak Jaka
       8 - Kukavica Benjamin
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
10. krog 20.10.18
Sava Kranj : Žiri 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Tinex Šenčur 4 : 2
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
8. krog 20.10.18
Bohinj : Preddvor 4 : 0
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Britof 2 : 2
Visoko : Škofja Loka 0 : 2
Velesovo : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 2
Polet : Šobec Lesce 0 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Niko Železniki 4 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan