align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL-center 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 1. krog 18.08.18
   TEKMA: Žiri - Sava Kranj 1 : 5 (1 : 1)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 120
   Glavni sodnik Kondić Božo
   1. pomočnik: Šekić Haris
   2. pomočnik: Pirman Tomaž
   Delegat: Antolin Rudi
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  1  Zupet Klemen (V)
  2  Domijan Rok
  3  Gligorević Goran (K)
  4  Orešnik Krištof
  5  Oblak Jošt
  6  Marinac Dejan
  7  Kržišnik Nejc
  8  Tratnik Matic
  9  Gligorević Zoran
  10  Burjek Rok
  11  Čuk Anže
   Sava Kranj
Priimek in ime
  1  Oštir Aleš (V)
  3  Jordan Krištof
  4  Zukanovič Jure
  5  Preradović Darko
  6  Kongnyuy Dinnyuy
  8  Koler Nejc
  9  Zajc Erazem
  10  Dojčinović Vladimir (K)
  11  Marinković Bojan
  21  Ivanuša David
  26  Babić Josip
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Likar Domen (V)
  14  Kunc Domen
  16  Brence Benjamin
  17  Kavčič Anže
  18  Peternel Matej
  19  Koblar Jan
  Rezervni igralci
  7  Beganović Nermin
  13  Kondić Stefan
  20  Klemenc Nejc
  22  Vidič Marko
  36  Turković Danijel
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Frelih Boris
   Sava Kranj
   Pušič Drago
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   1 : 1 6 - Marinac Dejan (29')
   Sava Kranj
   0 : 1 21 - Ivanuša David (18')
   1 : 2 9 - Zajc Erazem (48')
   1 : 3 6 - Kongnyuy Dinnyuy (56')
   1 : 4 10 - Dojčinović Vladimir (58')
   1 : 5 7 - Beganović Nermin (78')
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
    14 - Kunc Domen (70')
   Sava Kranj
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
   Sava Kranj
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  60'     17 - Kavčič Anže
       9 - Gligorević Zoran
  60'     14 - Kunc Domen
       7 - Kržišnik Nejc
  70'     19 - Koblar Jan
       11 - Čuk Anže
   Sava Kranj
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     13 - Kondić Stefan
       3 - Jordan Krištof
  46'     22 - Vidič Marko
       26 - Babić Josip
  75'     7 - Beganović Nermin
       8 - Koler Nejc
  79'     20 - Klemenc Nejc
       21 - Ivanuša David
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
15. krog 24.11.18
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1
Bled Hirter : Žiri 5 : 0
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje 3 : 0
Komenda : Sava Kranj 3 : 1
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan