align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 3. krog 31.08.19
   TEKMA: Žiri - Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 120
   Glavni sodnik Kos Blaž
   1. pomočnik: Šekić Haris
   2. pomočnik: Pantić Saša
   Delegat: Antolin Rudi
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  1  Zupet Klemen (V)
  4  Čemažar Nejc Jaka
  5  Orešnik Krištof
  6  Bin Amat Ngadi Sajrul
  7  Eržen Nace (K)
  9  Krolnik Jaka Bric
  12  Frelih Boštjan
  13  Brence Benjamin
  15  Domijan Rok
  16  Stožinič Alexander
  18  Eržen Žiga
   Brinje Grosuplje
Priimek in ime
  1  Cvijić Nikola (V)
  2  Abdić Adnan
  6  Škerl Filip
  9  Dorniž Gregor
  10  Povh Matic
  13  Strajnar Nal
  14  Hribar Matevž
  15  Koler Nejc
  16  Klančnik Domen
  19  Šporar Rok
  20  Boh Denis (K)
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Kržišnik Nejc
  3  Berglez Aljaž
  11  Šifrar Tjaš
  14  Eisele Nani
  17  Koblar Jan
  19  Frelih Blaž
  30  Poljanšek Žiga (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  5  Božič Maj
  7  Tomšič Kevin
  8  Mahič Al
  11  Rexhepi Florgent
  17  Rozina Primož
  18  Šabić Damis
  21  Einsiedler Andraž
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Frelih Boris
   Brinje Grosuplje
   Markovič Goran
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   0 : 1 6 - Bin Amat Ngadi Sajrul (42') AG
   1 : 1 7 - Eržen Nace (52')
   Brinje Grosuplje
   1 : 2 20 - Boh Denis (69')
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
    16 - Stožinič Alexander (57')
    12 - Frelih Boštjan (57')
    17 - Koblar Jan (83')
    9 - Krolnik Jaka Bric (87')
   Brinje Grosuplje
    20 - Boh Denis (80')
    2 - Abdić Adnan (83')
    16 - Klančnik Domen (86')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
    17 - Koblar Jan (92')
   Brinje Grosuplje
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  65'     17 - Koblar Jan
       15 - Domijan Rok
  75'     14 - Eisele Nani
       4 - Čemažar Nejc Jaka
  85'     11 - Šifrar Tjaš
       6 - Bin Amat Ngadi Sajrul
   Brinje Grosuplje
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     5 - Božič Maj
       14 - Hribar Matevž
  59'     11 - Rexhepi Florgent
       13 - Strajnar Nal
  61'     8 - Mahič Al
       10 - Povh Matic
  79'     21 - Einsiedler Andraž
       6 - Škerl Filip
  79'     7 - Tomšič Kevin
       9 - Dorniž Gregor
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan