align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 4. krog 07.09.19
   TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Tinex Šenčur 2 : 3 (2 : 2)
   Kraj: Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Halilović Denis
   1. pomočnik: Radusinović Davorin
   2. pomočnik: Gajić Tomislav
   Delegat: Govedarevič Stevo
   POSTAVI
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Sitar Matic (V)
  2  Novak Gal
  5  Pibernik Matevž
  6  Tratnik Klemen
  7  Lesar Lenart
  8  Trivunčevič Dragan
  10  Bokal Žiga (K)
  11  Čakš Urban
  15  Marinović Siniša
  17  Akpomudia Ogochukwu Prince
  20  Kalin Tim
   Tinex Šenčur
Priimek in ime
  1  Vrečič Lenart (V)
  3  Kačar Miha
  5  Tramte Tine
  6  Lipovec Luka
  8  Dolžan Rok (K)
  9  Burgar Dejan
  10  Markič Luka
  11  Kokalj Samo
  13  Jogić Ervin
  17  Gvardjančič Jernej
  55  Parežanin Uroš
  Rezervni igralci
  3  Krevzel Panić Aleksander
  9  Gomboši Roman
  12  Erčulj Matic
  13  Platiša Jošt
  14  Srovin Nejc
  18  Olivo Erik
  19  Čakš Uroš
  Rezervni igralci
  0  Gromilič Dino (V)
  2  Dedić David
  4  Rozman Kristian
  14  Repnik Gašper
  16  Ribnikar Gal
  21  Ivanuša David
  22  Redžematović Denis
   TRENER
   Arne Tabor 69
   Sajovic Marko
   Tinex Šenčur
   Levstek Ivo
   STRELCI
   Arne Tabor 69
   1 : 1 7 - Lesar Lenart (19')
   2 : 1 17 - Akpomudia Ogochukwu Prince (29') 11m
   Tinex Šenčur
   0 : 1 11 - Kokalj Samo (5') 11m
   2 : 2 6 - Lipovec Luka (40')
   2 : 3 11 - Kokalj Samo (85')
   OPOMINJANI
   Arne Tabor 69
    6 - Tratnik Klemen (5')
    18 - Olivo Erik (54')
    17 - Akpomudia Ogochukwu Prince (74')
    11 - Čakš Urban (78')
    2 - Novak Gal (93')
   Tinex Šenčur
    55 - Parežanin Uroš (62')
    1 - Vrečič Lenart (91')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Tinex Šenčur
   MENJAVE
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  17'     9 - Gomboši Roman
       5 - Pibernik Matevž
  17'     3 - Krevzel Panić Aleksander
       6 - Tratnik Klemen
  43'     18 - Olivo Erik
       7 - Lesar Lenart
  89'     14 - Srovin Nejc
       11 - Čakš Urban
   Tinex Šenčur
  Minuta  Igralec
  65'     14 - Repnik Gašper
       8 - Dolžan Rok
  65'     21 - Ivanuša David
       9 - Burgar Dejan
  89'     2 - Dedić David
       17 - Gvardjančič Jernej
  89'     16 - Ribnikar Gal
       13 - Jogić Ervin
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
13. krog 09.11.19
Kočevje : Žiri 0 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Primorje 0 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 0 : 1
Sava Kranj : Ilirija 1911 3 : 1
Elta Izola : Tinex Šenčur 2 : 0
Fama Vipava : Adria 1 : 0
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan