align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 4. krog 08.09.19
   TEKMA: Fama Vipava - Svoboda Ljubljana 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
   Kraj: Vipava - Stadion Ob Beli Vipava    Gledalcev: 60
   Glavni sodnik Šmajc David
   1. pomočnik: Kalan Miha
   2. pomočnik: Habuš Žan
   Delegat: Bole Stojan
   POSTAVI
   Fama Vipava
Priimek in ime
  1  Želko Gašper (V)
  2  Vuga Deni
  6  Žižek Maxi Leon
  7  Keranović Alen
  8  Kandare Jure (K)
  9  Leban Tilen
  10  Nešković Jani
  14  Panič Nardin Jakob
  15  Peršič Aljoša
  16  Jamšek Sebastjan
  18  Kuhar Jaka
   Svoboda Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
  2  Cimprič Gašper
  3  Raspashkovski Vasko
  7  Šajn Marko
  8  Đokić Aleksandar
  9  Aličaič Anel (K)
  10  Dindič Jasmin
  11  Judež Klemen
  13  Ibranović Dino
  14  Štrancar Klemen
  17  Ivanovski Miran
  99  Lalić Goran (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  4  Bratina Matic
  5  Božič Domen
  12  Bajc Luka (V)
  13  Kodelja Enej
  17  Tutuš Branko
  Rezervni igralci
  5  Pavić Vanja
  6  Tabaković Ali
  15  Primožič Ambrož
  16  Ahmetaj Valmir
  18  Stanković Ilija
  32  Krošelj Izidor (V)
   TRENER
   Fama Vipava
   Mulahmetović Šefik
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   Jedinko Perica
   STRELCI
   Fama Vipava
   1 : 1 18 - Kuhar Jaka (91')
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   0 : 1 8 - Đokić Aleksandar (20')
   OPOMINJANI
   Fama Vipava
    16 - Jamšek Sebastjan (11')
    18 - Kuhar Jaka (81')
   Svoboda Ljubljana
    11 - Judež Klemen (82')
    17 - Ivanovski Miran (84')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Fama Vipava
   Svoboda Ljubljana
    11 - Judež Klemen (91')
   MENJAVE
   Fama Vipava
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     17 - Tutuš Branko
       9 - Leban Tilen
  75'     13 - Kodelja Enej
       16 - Jamšek Sebastjan
  75'     5 - Božič Domen
       2 - Vuga Deni
   Svoboda Ljubljana
  Minuta  Igralec
  82'     18 - Stanković Ilija
       11 - Judež Klemen
  90'     6 - Tabaković Ali
       17 - Ivanovski Miran
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan