align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 5. krog 14.09.19
   TEKMA: Ilirija 1911 - Arne Tabor 69 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
   Kraj: Ljubljana - Stadion Ilirija    Gledalcev: 70
   Glavni sodnik Glažar Roman
   1. pomočnik: Bohinc Urban
   2. pomočnik: Antolič Jean
   Delegat: Kužnik Iztok
   POSTAVI
   Ilirija 1911
Priimek in ime
  1  Kosanec Jan (V)
  2  Peklar Domen
  5  Tavčar Aljaž
  6  Gutić Din
  8  Čufurovič Aldin
  10  Corn Jaka (K)
  13  Oduh Simon Abutu
  14  Kovačevič Kristjan
  15  Žibert Lan
  19  Strajnar Nejc
  21  Bosnić Kenen
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Sitar Matic (V)
  2  Novak Gal
  3  Krevzel Panić Aleksander
  7  Fortin Matevž
  8  Trivunčevič Dragan
  9  Gomboši Roman
  10  Bokal Žiga (K)
  11  Čakš Urban
  13  Platiša Jošt
  15  Marinović Siniša
  18  Olivo Erik
  Rezervni igralci
  3  Latinčič Marko
  4  Mahić Dino
  9  Kosi Anže
  11  Veselaj Getuar
  12  Lapuh Brin (V)
  18  Topalović Elvir
  22  Bratina Mark
  Rezervni igralci
  5  Tratnik Klemen
  12  Erčulj Matic (V)
  14  Lesar Lenart
  17  Akpomudia Ogochukwu Prince
  19  Čakš Uroš
  20  Pibernik Matevž
   TRENER
   Ilirija 1911
   Jermol Borut
   Arne Tabor 69
   Sajovic Marko
   STRELCI
   Ilirija 1911
   1 : 0 11 - Veselaj Getuar (54')
   Arne Tabor 69
   1 : 1 8 - Trivunčevič Dragan (66')
   OPOMINJANI
   Ilirija 1911
   Arne Tabor 69
    15 - Marinović Siniša (17')
    2 - Novak Gal (31')
    11 - Čakš Urban (68')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Ilirija 1911
   Arne Tabor 69
   MENJAVE
   Ilirija 1911
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     11 - Veselaj Getuar
       14 - Kovačevič Kristjan
  46'     3 - Latinčič Marko
       19 - Strajnar Nejc
  75'     9 - Kosi Anže
       10 - Corn Jaka
  84'     4 - Mahić Dino
       2 - Peklar Domen
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  68'     20 - Pibernik Matevž
       9 - Gomboši Roman
  79'     19 - Čakš Uroš
       18 - Olivo Erik
  89'     5 - Tratnik Klemen
       8 - Trivunčevič Dragan
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
13. krog 09.11.19
Kočevje : Žiri 0 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Primorje 0 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 0 : 1
Sava Kranj : Ilirija 1911 3 : 1
Elta Izola : Tinex Šenčur 2 : 0
Fama Vipava : Adria 1 : 0
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan